Nouvelle page
- U13 Niveau II / Phase 1
- 05/11/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / M.H.S.C. II : 0-13
- ( De Haro / Caracena / Buis Deleuze / Dupuy / Jourdain / El Guerche / Bureau / Bonicel / Sabri / El Fedli / Jacquet / Verniere ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas / Bonicel Laurent )
- 12/11/2016 : Baillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 5-2
- ( De Haro / Caracena / Buis Deleuze / Menouer / Jourdain / Dupuy / El Guerche / Sabri / Bonicel / Bureau / Verniere / Jacquet ) ( Buis Alain / Bonicel Laurent / Caruso Bruno )
- 19/11/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / Lattes III : 0-5
- ( Lombardy / Menouer / Verniere / Dupuy / Jourdain / Bureau / Caracena / Bonicel / Sabri / El Guerche / Jacquet / Miro ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas )
- 03/12/2016 : M. St Martin / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( De Haro / Verniere / Buis Deleuze / Menouer / Jourdain / El Guerche / Caracena / Jacquet / Bureau / Miro ) ( Buis Alain / Caruso Bruno )
- 10/12/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : 2-1
- ( Lombardi / Menouer / El Fedli / Dupuy / Jourdain / Bureau / Caracena / Sabri / Bonicel / El Guerche / Verniere / De Haro ) ( Caruso Bruno / Buis Alain )
- Classement :
- 1er Lattes III
- 2ème Montpellier H.S.C. II
- 3ème Montpellier Saint Martin
- 4ème Montpellier Petit Bard
- 5ème Baillargues St Bres
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- U13 Niveau II / Phase 2 :
- 14/01/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / St Aunes : 7-0
- ( Lombardi / Menouer / Buis Deleuze / Dupuy / Jourdain / El Guerche / Caracena / Bureau / Sabri / Jacquet / Verniere / El Fedli ) ( Buis Alain / Caruso Bruno )
- 21/01/2017 : Vendargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- ( De Haro / Menouer / Verniere / Dupuy / Jourdain / El Guerche / Caracena / Sabri / Bonicel / Bureau / Miro ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas / Buis Alain )
- 25/02/2017 : Sussargues / ASPTT Lunel : 2-2
- ( Lombardy / Menouer / Verniere / Dupuy / Jourdain / El Guerche / Bureau / Bonicel / Sabri / Caracena / Jacquet / El Fedli ) ( Caruso Bruno / Bonicel Laurent / Caruso Thomas )
- 04/03/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel-Viel : 3-3
- ( De Haro / El Fedli / Buis Deleuze / Menouer / Jourdain / Bureau / Caracena / Sabri / Bonicel / El Guerche / Verniere / Jacquet ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas / Sebaa Sofiene / Bonicel Laurent )
- 11/03/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / US Lunel : 2-2
- ( Lombardy / Menouer / Buis Deleuze / Dupuy / Jourdain / El Guerche / Bureau / Sabri / Bonicel / Caracena / Verniere / EL Fedli ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas / Bonicel Laurent / Buis Alain )
- 18/03/2017 : La Grande-Motte / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 25/03/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 0-2
- ( Lombardy / Verniere / Buis Deleuze / Menouer / Dupuy / El Guerche / Jacquet / Sabri / Bonicel / EL Fedli ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas )
- 22/04/2017 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 0-1
- ( Lombardy / Menouer / Buis Deleuze / Dupuy / Jourdain / EL Guerche / Bureau / Sabri / Bonicel / Caracena / Verniere / El Fedli ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas )
- 13/05/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Courchamp : 2-4
- ( De Haro / Menouer / Buis Deleuze / Dupuy / Jourdain / El Guerche / Bureau / Sabri / Bonicel / Caracena / Verniere / Lombardy ) ( Caruso Bruno / Caruso Thomas / Buis Alain )
- Classement :
- 1er Baillargues St Bres
- 2ème Lunel-Viel
- 3ème La Grande Motte
- 4ème Sussargues Castries
- 5ème Courchamp
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème Marsillargues
- 8ème US Lunel
- 9ème Vendargues II
- 10ème St Aunes
- ____________________________________________________________________________________
- DHR Féminines :
- 18/09/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / Maurin : 2-6
- ( Olivares / Cescut / Cusy / Humbert / Ghouas / Sekkal / Lombardo / Belhadj / Maharzi / Sivame ) ( Mouzon Stéphane / Fumonde Patrick / Adamo Joseph )
- 25/09/2016 : ASPTT Montpellier II / ASPTT Lunel : 7-1
- ( Olivares / Mebarki / Cusy / Fellaoui / Humbert / Cescut / Lombardo / Sekkal / Maharzi / Sivame / Belhadj / Mas / Khorchev ) ( Fumonde Patrick / Mouzon Stéphane / Adamo Joseph )
- 09/10/2016 : St Chaptes / ASPTT Lunel : 10-0
- ( Olivares / Cescut / Mebarki / Khorchev / Umbert / Fellaoui / Humbert / Belhadj / Mas / Maharzi / Lombardo / M'Jimar / Gacem ) (Fumonde Patrick / Mouzon Stéphane / Adamo Joseph )
- 04/12/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / St Aunes : 0-3
- ( Olivares / Asdernes / Khorchev / Garcia / Ghouas / Berlocher / Fellaoui / Jammi / Humbert / Tebai / Maharzi / Sivame / N'Guessam / Sekkal ) ( Fumonde Patrick / Adamo Joseph / Mouzon Stéphane )
- 22/01/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Milhaud : 0-5
- ( Carriere / Asdernes / Cusy / Jammi / Ghouas / Berlocher / Fellaoui / Berlocher / Maharzi / Martinez / Tebai / N'Guessam / Garcia / Gacem / Khorchev ) ( Lione Michel / Mouzon Stéphane )
- 29/01/2017 : Castelnau / ASPTT Lunel : 2-0
- ( Fellaoui / Asdernes / Gacem / Jammi / Garcia / Berlocher / Braque / Khorchev / Maharzi / Tebai / Martinez / Mebarki ) ( Adamo Joseph / Fumonde Patrick / Mouzon Stéphane )
- 12/02/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Mende : 0-0
- ( Carriere / Asdernes / Tebai / Garcia / Jammi / Berlocher / Khorchev / Fellaoui / Maharzi / Ghouas / Martinez / Belhadj / N'Guessam / Cusy ) ( Adamo Joseph / Fumonde Patrick / Mouzon Stéphane )
- 19/02/2017 : Maurin / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 26/02/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / ASPTT Montpellier II : 0F-3
- 19/03/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / St Chaptes : 0-6
- ( Fellaoui / Gacem / Khorchev / Jammi / Ghouas / Berlocher / Tadjidini / Tebai / Maharzi / Maldonado / Zaplana / Braque ) ( Fumonde Patrick / Mouzon Stéphane / Adamo Joseph )
- 23/04/2017 : St Aunes / ASPTT Lunel : 8-0
- ( Carriere / Asdernes / Gacem / Garcia / Ghouas / Tajidini / Martinez / Fellaoui / Maharzi / Tebai / Berlocher / Jammi / Khorchev ) ( Fumonde Patrick / Pendino Laurent / Mouzon Stéphane )
- 07/05/2017 : Mende / ASPTT Lunel : 0F-3
- 14/05/2017 : Milhaud /ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 21/05/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Castelanu : 0F-3
- Classement :
- 1er Maurin
- 2ème Milhaud
- 3ème ASPTT Montpellier II
- 4ème St Aunes
- 5ème Castelnau le Cres
- 6ème St Chaptes Gardon
- 7ème Mende
- 8ème ASPTT Lunel
- 9ème St Gervasy
- 10ème Palavas
- 11ème Montpellier Cévennes
___________________________________________________________________________________________
Promotion 1ere division séniors :
- 18/09/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier Massane : 5-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Robert / Tricot / Sales / Goual / Robert / Jallet / Belbsir / Baulier / Krieger / Lamzouak ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 16/10/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / St Thibery : 1-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Mauger / Lamzouak / Sales / Tricot / Robert / Jallet / Belbsir / Krieger / Freneau / Robert ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maata Hamid )
- 30/10/2016 : Montblanc II / ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Mauger / Tricot / Rossignol / Krieger / Baulier / Lamzouak / Robert / Belbsir / Zouita ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maata Hamid )
- 13/11/2016 : Bessan II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( David / Grellet / Rossignol / Armenier / Aygalenc / Tricot / Sales / Krieger / Robert / Ghoual / Belbsir / Zouita / Freneau / Ferreira ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maati Hamid )
- 20/11/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / La Peyrade II : 7-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Mauger / Tricot / Sales / Goual / Robert / Jallet / Ferreira / Baulier / Belbsir / Freneau ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maati Hamid )
- 27/11/2016 : M. Lemasson / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Mauger / Tricot / Riquier / Goual / Sales / Jallet / Belbsir / Baulier / rossignol / Ferreira ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maati Hamid )
- 04/12/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / P.C. Sete II : 1-3
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Armenier / Aygalenc / Mauger / Tricot / Robert / Goual / Hamma / Lamzouak / Ferreira / Rossignol / Freneau / Zouita ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maati Hamid )
- 15/01/2017 : Bouzigues II / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Freneau / Armenier / Aygalenc / Kreiger / Ferreira / Tricot / Robert / Jallet / Lamzouak / Sales / Zouita / Rossignol ) ( Remesy Claude / Aygalenc Laurent / Moha Ou Maata Hamid )
- 22/01/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Florensac II : 1-3
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Baulier / Tricot / Robert / Krieger / Hamma / Jallet / Ferreira / Sales / Lamzouak / Zouita ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Robert Maurice / Moha Ou Maata Hamid / Breton Guy )
- 29/01/2017 : M. Massane / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Armenier / Baulier / Tricot / Sales / Sales / Lamzouak / Robert / Jallet / Ferreira / Krieger / Zouita / Hamma ) ( Robert Maurice / Aygalenc Laurent / Moha Ou Maata Hamid / Breton Guy )
- 12/03/2017 : St Thibery / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Freneau / Robert / Zouita / Armenier / Sales / Tricot / Ferreira / Jallet / Aygalenc / Belbsir / Krieger / Hamma ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy )
- 19/03/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Montblanc II : 5-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Freneau / Armenier / Aygalenc / Krieger / Jallet / Lamzouak / Hamma / Sales / Ferreira / Belbsir / Robert / Moha ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy )
- 02/04/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Bessan II : 2-2
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Freneau / Robert / Zouita / Armenier / Lamzouak / Jallet / Hamma / Sales / Aygalenc / Belbsir / Krieger / Tricot ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maati Hamid )
- 23/04/2017 : La Peyrade II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Freneau / Robert / Mauger / Krieger / Belbsir / Armenier / Hamma / Jallet / Aygalenc / Ferreira / Moha / Da Silva ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy )
- 30/04/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Lemasson : 1-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / aygalenc / Robert / Mauger / Krieger / Belbsir / Armenier / Hamma / Jallet / Ferreira / Robert / Riquier / Tricot ) ( Aygalenc Laurent / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy / Moha Ou Maati Hamid )
- 14/05/2017 : Sete P.C. II / ASPTT Lunel : 5-0
- ( Yakhlef / Grellet / Aygalenc / Robert / Robert / Krieger / Armenier / Znidarsic / Hamma / Jallet / Belbsir / Moha / Da Silva ) ( Robert Maurice / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 21/05/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / Bouzigues II : 4-0
- 28/05/2017 : Florensac II / ASPTT Lunel : 4-0
- ( Robert / Belbsir / Da Silva / Grellet / Aygalenc / Znidarsic / Moha / Armenier / Hamma / Jallet / Riquier ) ( Robert Maurice / Aygalenc Laurent )
- Classement :
- 1er Sete Pointe Courte II
- 2ème St Thibery
- 3ème Montpellier Lemasson
- 4ème Florensac Pinet II
- 5ème Montpellier Massane
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème Bessan II
- 8ème Montblanc II
- 9ème La Peyrade II
- 10ème Bouzigues II
- 11ème Marseillan II
- Coupe Hérault Séniors :
- 09/10/2016 : ASPTT Lunel / Florensac : 1-3
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Armenier / Aygalenc / Mauger / Lamzouak / Riquier / Goual / Robert / Jallet / Belbsir / Sales / Krieger / Baulier ) ( Aygalenc Laurent )
- Coupe de France Séniors :
- 21/08/2016 : Maurin / ASPTT Lunel : 6-3
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Rossignol / Boyer / Aygalenc / Goual / Belbsir / Armenier / Robert / Riquier / Zouita / Robert / Moha ) ( Mauger Mathias / Remesy Claude )