2013-2014
- U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 1 :
- 08/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / La Grande-Motte : 8-1
- ( Izem / El Khoubi / Spannagel / Pendaries / Haddioui / Nuez / Kiai / Diaz ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Delon Jean-Elie)
- 12/10/2013 : Courchamp II / ASPTT Lunel : 11-1
- ( Spannagel / El Khoubi / Pendaries / Merfeld / Izem / Diaz / Kiai / Bakhti / Nuea / Haddioui ) ( Tuaillon Jeassica / Delon Jean-Elie )
- 09/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / US Lunel : 2-9
- ( Kiai / Nuez / Merfeld / El Khoubi / Bakhti / Izem / Lacchab / Diaz / Spannagel / Haddioui / Pendaries ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Ereau Sebastien )
- 16/11/2013 : Lunel-Viel II / ASPTT Lunel : 4-0
- ( Pendaries / Nuez / Merfeld / El Khoubi / Lacchab / Izem / Bakhti / Diaz / Spannagel ) ( Tuaillon Jessica )
- 23/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues III : 0-7
- ( Belagoune / Spannagel / Nuez / El Khoubi / Balhti / Izem / Lachhab / Diaz / Merfeld / Pendaries ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Ereau Sebastien )
- 07/12/2013 : GC Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel : 3-3
- ( Merfeld / Pendaries / Nuez / El Khoubi / Lacchab / Izem / Bellagoune / Diaz / Kiai / Spannagel / Haddioui / Bakhti ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre / Ereau Sébastien )
- 14/12/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Marsillargues : 3-7
- ( Nuez / Merfeld / Pendaries / Izem / Spannagel / Lachhab / Belagoune / Diaz / Kiai / Haddioui ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre )
- Classement :
- 1er Sussargues III
- 2ème US Lunel
- 3ème GC Lunel III
- 4ème Marsillargues
- 5ème Courchamp II
- 6ème Lunel Viel II
- 7ème ASPTT Lunel
- 8ème Grande Motte
- 9ème St Just
- 10ème Lansargues II
- ______________________________________________________
- U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2 :
- 25/01/2014 : Castries II / ASPTT Lunel : 7-1
- ( Bakhti / Merfeld / Pendaries / Lachhab / Kiai / Izem / Belagoune / Layachi / Said ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Delon Jean-Elie )
- 01/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / ASPTT Montpellier III : 2-5
- ( Haddioui / Merfeld / Lachhab / Pendaries / Belagoune / Izem / Bakhti / Diaz / Layachi / Said / Nuez ) (Tuaillon Jessica / Ereau Sébastien / Dabek Alexandre )
- 08/02/2014 : Baillargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 8-2
- ( Haddioui / Merfeld / Lachhab / Pendaries / Belagoune / Izem / Bakhti / Diaz / Layachi / Kiai / Nuez / Spannagel ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre )
- 15/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / M. St Martin III : 2-2
- ( Haddioui / Merfeld / Lachhab / Spannagel / Belagoune / Izem / Bakhti / Diaz / Layachi / Kiai / Nuez / Said ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre / Ereau Sébastien )
- 22/02/2014 : M. Lemasson II / ASPTT Lunel : 10-5
- ( Haddioui / Merfeld / Lachhab / Pendaries / Belagoune / Izem / Layachi / Diaz / Kiai / Said / Nuez ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre )
- 22/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / US Lunel II : 1-2
- ( Belagoune / Pendaries / Lachhab / Merfeld / Bakhti / Izem / Layachi / Diaz / Spannagel / Said / Nuez / Kiai ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre / Ereau Sébastien )
- 05/04/2014 : Castelnau IV / ASPTT Lunel : 11-3
- ( Haddioui / Pendaries / Layachi / Merfeld / Bakhti / Izem / Kiai / Diaz / Said / Spannagel / Alarcos ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Ereau Sébastien / Dabek Alexandre )
- 24/05/2014 : GC Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel : 4-3
- ( Lachhab / Pendaries / El Kalifha / Merfeld / Layachi / Izem / Kiai / Bakhti ) ( Tuaillon Jessica / Dabek Alexandre )
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Lemasson II
- 2ème GC Lunel III
- 3ème Castelnau le Cres IV
- 4ème Montpellier St Martin III
- 5ème ASPTT Montpellier III
- 6ème US Lunel II
- 7ème Baillargues St Bres II
- 8ème Castries II
- 9ème ASPTT Lunel
- 10ème Marsillargues III
- ____________________________________________________________________________________
- U17 3ème division :
- 29/09/2013 : M. Celleneuve / ASPTT Lunel : 5-7
- 12/10/2013 : St Georges / ASPTT Lunel : 1-13
- ( Raynaud / Peltriaux / Znidarsic / Douidi / Menouret / Krieger / Tomas / Djibli / Robert / Fernandes / Lachhab / Ghenna / Lakhlili / Rebull ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe / Breton Guy )
- 19/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 7-2
- ( Reynaud / Peltriaux / Ghenna / Douidi / Menouret / Krieger / Tomas / Djebli / Robert / Fernandes / Lachhab / Lakhlili / Rebull / Ferreira ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe / Breton Guy / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 10/11/2013 : Juvignac / ASPTT Lunel : 2-6
- ( Reynaud / Ghenna / Znidarsic / Douidi / Menouret / Krieger / Tomas / Djebli / Robert / Fernandez / Lachhab / Ferreira / Arab / Buisalman ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Breton Giu / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 23/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Castries : 3-2
- ( Reynaud / Peltriaux / Znidarsic / Rebull / Douidi / Krieger / Ferreira / Lakhlili / Robert / Tomas / Fernandes / El Koubhi / Arab / Zidan ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 01/12/2013 : Vendargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Reynaud / Lachhab / Peltriaux / Douidi / Krieger / Tomas / Ferreira / Djebli / Robert / Fernandes / Zidan / Lakhlili / El Koubhi / Arab ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Robert Maurice / Lione Michel / Buisalman Houlech )
- 14/12/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Vic Gardiole : 4-2
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / El Koubhi / Douidi / Krieger / Ferreira / Buisalman / Djebli / Robert / Tomas / Zidan / Arab / Ghenna / Peltriaux ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy / Vesse Jean-Christophe )
- 21/12/2013 : Basses Cévennes / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / El Khoubi / Ghenna / Douidi / Lakhlili / Feirerra / Djebli / Buisalman / Tomas / Zidan / Znidarsic / Rebull / Arab ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Cassar Alexandre / Breton Guy )
- 25/01/2014 : M. Lunaret Nord / ASPTT Lunel : 2-3
- Raynaud / Lachhab / El Khoubi / Krieger / Douidi / Lakhlili / Ferreira / Djebli / Zidan / Fernandes / Robert / Peltriaux / Arab ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Cassar Alexandre )
- 01/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / ASPTT Montpellier : 3-0
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Krieger / Douidi / Lakhlili / Ferreira / Fernandes / Robert / Rebull / Djebli / Peltriaux / Buisalman / Zidan ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe / Robert Maurice / Breton Guy )
- 22/02/2017 : ASPTT Lunel / St George d'Orques : 6-3
- ( Raynaud / Fernandes / Lachhab / Djebli / Peltriaux / Krieger / Zidan / El Khoubi / Buisalman / Lakhlili / Rebull / Ghenna / Tomas / Robert ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Cassar Alexandre / Ferreira Ricardo )
- 01/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Clapiers : 4-1
- ( Raynaud / El Khoubi / Znidarsic / Krieger / Douidi / Tomas / Lachhab / Fernandes / Robert / Zidan / Djebli / Buisalman / Peltriaux ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Robert Maurice / Cassar Alexandre / Lione Michel )
- 23/03/2014 : Lunel-Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( Raynaud / Djebli / Douidi / El Khoubi / Fernandes / Lachhab / Lakhlili / Rebull / Robert / Zidan / Znidarsic / Peltriaux / Ferreira / Arab ) ( Breton Guy / Douidi Abdelhakim / Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe )
- 29/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Juvignac : 3-0F
- 06/04/2014 : Castries / ASPTT Lunel : 5-0
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Douidi / El Khoubi / Krieger / Zidan / Arab / Robert / Fernandes / Ferreira / Djebli / Ghenna / Buisalman ) ( Breton Guy / Douidi Abdelhakim / Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe )
- 12/04/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues II : 3-4
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Lakhlili / Rebull / Douidi / Krieger / Ferreira / Fernandes / Robert / Zidan / Djebli / Buisalman / El Khoubi / Tomas ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Cassar Alexandre / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 26/04/2014 : Vic la Gardiole / ASPTT Lunel : 1-4
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Lakhlili / Krieger / Tomas / Douidi / Ferreira / Fernandes / Zidan / Djebli / Robert / El Khoubi / Znidarsic ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Breton Guy / Robert Maurice )
- 10/05/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Basses Cévennes : 2-2
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Rebull /Douidi / Lakhlili / Tomas / Krieger / Zidan / Fernandes / Robert / Ferreira / Buisalman / El Khoubi ) ( Vesse Jean-Christophe / Cassar Alexandre / Breton Guy )
- 18/05/2014 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel : 4-0
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Rebull / Douidi / Lakhlili / Tomas / Krieger / Zidan / Fernandes / Buisalman / Ferreira / Robert / El Khoubi ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe / Breton Guy )
- 24/05/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Lunaret Nors : 7-0
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Douidi / Krieger / Lakhlili / Zidan / Tomas / Robert / Fernandes / Ferreira / Arab / Djebli / El Khoubi ) ( Koessler Francis / Pascal David / Cassar Alexandre / Robert Maurice )
- 01/06/2014 : ASPTT Montpellier / ASPTT Lunel : 7-3
- ( Ghenna / Lachhab / El Khoubi / Douidi / Krieger / Lakhlili / Tomas / Djebli / Robert / Zidan / Ferreira / Arab ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Robert Maurice / Vesse Jean-Christophe )
Classement :
- 1er Basses Cévennes
- 2ème Clapiers
- 3ème ASPTT Montpellier
- 4ème ASPTT LUNEL
- 5ème Vendargues II
- 6ème Castries
- 7ème Lunel Viel
- 8ème Montpellier Lunaret Nord
- 9ème St Georges
- 10ème Juvignac
- 11ème Vic la Gardiole - Mireval
- 12ème Montpellier Celleneuve
- Coupe Hérault :
- 05/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Jacou : 4-2
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Douidi / Menouret / Krieger / Tomas / Djebli / Robert / Fernandes / Peltriaux / Ferreira / Ghenna / Arab ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe / Douidi Abdelhakim / Breton Guy )
- 17/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier Celleneuve : 7-4
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Rebull / Ghenna / Krieger / Tomas / Djebli / Fernandes / Robert / Ferreira / Zidan / Peltriaux / Lakhlili ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Breton Guy / Robert Maurice / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 15/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Montady : 2-6
- ( Raynaud / Lachhab / Znidarsic / Krieger / Fernandes / Peltriaux / Ferreira / Zidan / Buisalman / Lakhlili / Robert / El Khoubi / Djebli ) ( Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe / Breton Guy )
- Coupe Ligue :
- 26/10/2013 : Jacou / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( Raynaud / Buisalman / Znidarsic / Douidi / Ghenna / Lachhab / Peltriaux / Arab / Zidan / Ferreira / Robert / Djebli / Fernandes ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Cassar Alexandre / Vesse Jean-Christophe )
- ____________________________________________________________________________________
- Feminine Excellence :
- 06/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Dockers Sete : 4-3
- ( Carriere / Mazeille / Debroas / Baptiste / Maupeu / Sansone / Cammal / Delbegue / Bourgouin ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 20/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Lemasson : 4-2
- ( Mazeille / Vidal / Debroas / Morlaine / Baptiste / Maupeu / Sansone / Carriere / Cammal / Delbegue ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe / Tuaillon Jessica / Lione Michel )
- 10/11/2013 : Valras Serignan / ASPTT Lunel : 1-10
- ( Carriere / Vidal / Cammal / Tuaillon / Debroas / Mazeille / Baptiste / Sansone / Maupeu / Delbegue ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe )
- 17/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / M. St Martin : 1-3
- ( Carriere / Cammal / Tuaillon / Debroas / Baptiste / Maupeu / Moura / Morlaine / Delbegue / Sansone ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 24/11/2013 : Bessan / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- ( Carriere / Tuaillon / Debroas / Baptiste / Sansone / Maupeu / Morlaine / Mazeille / Vidal / Moura ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 01/12/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio : 0-1
- ( Carriere / Tuaillon / Cammal / Mazeille / Delbegue / Sansone / Baptiste / Maupeu / Moura ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 08/12/2013 : V. Maguelones / ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- ( Carriere / Maupeu / Cammal / Tuaillon / Baptiste / Mazeille / Debroas / Sansone ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe / Sansone Jean-Yves )
- 26/01/2014 : Dockers Sete / ASPTT Lunel : 4-4
- ( Carriere / Sansone / Baptiste / Maupeu / Tuaillon / Cammal / Mazeille / Abbou / Debroas / Delbegue ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Dabek Alexandre )
- 02/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Valras Sérignan : 3-0F
- 09/03/2014 : M. Lemasson / ASPTT Lunel : 0-6
- ( Abbou / Mazeille / Tuaillon / Cammal / Baptiste / Maupeu / Sansone / Delbegue ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Dabek Alexandre )
- 16/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Roujan : 5-1
- ( Carriere / Mazeille / Cammal / Tuaillon / Moura / Abbou / Baptiste / Sansone ) ( Dabek Alexandre / Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 23/03/2014 : M. St Martin / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 27/04/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Bessan : 13-0
- ( Carriere / Delbegue / Cammal / Tuaillon / Mazeille / Abbou / Baptiste / Sansone / Moura ) ( Degoulange Christophe/ Dabek Alexandre / Lione Michel / Vidal Christopher )
- 18/05/2014 : Mauguio / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( Delbegue / Maupeu / Cammal / Tuaillon / Moura / Abbou / Baptiste / Debroas / Carriere ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Lione Michel / Dabek Alexandre)
- 25/05/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / V. Maguelones II : 6-2
- ( Carriere / Debroas / Abbou / Baptiste / Moura / Maupeu / Delbegue / Mazeille ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe / Dabek Alexandre )
- 01/06/2014 : Roujan / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- Carriere / Maupeu / Cammal / Mazeille / Debroas / Abbou / Baptiste / Moura ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine )
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier St Martin
- 2ème Villeneuve les Maguelones II
- 3ème ASPTT LUNEL
- 4ème Mauguio
- 5ème Dockers Sete
- 6ème Roujan Caux
- 7ème Montpellier Lemasson
- 8ème Valras Sérignan
- 9ème Bessan
- 10ème Jacou
- Coupe de France Féminine :
- 22/09/2013 : Milhaud / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- Challenge Hérault Féminin :
- 15/12/2013 : Marseillan / ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- ( Carriere / Delbegue / Sansone / Baptiste / Tuaillon / Cammal / Mazeille / Vidal / Debroas ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 23/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : 1-0
- ( Carriere / Maupeu / Cammal / Tuaillon / Debroas / Abbou / Baptiste / Sansone / Mazeille / Moura ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe/ Dabek Alexandre / Robert Maurice / Lione Michel )
- 30/03/2014 : 1/4 finale : Balaruc les Bains / ASPTT Lunel : 0-2
- ( Carriere / Sansone / Debroas / Baptiste / Maupeu / Abbou / Cammal / Delbegue / Tuaillon / Moura ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Dabek Alexandre )
- 11/05/2014 : 1/2 finale : V. Maguelones II / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- Carriere / Sansone / Cammal / Tuaillon / Gonet / Abbou / Baptiste / Mazeille / Moura / Debroas ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe / Pascal David )
___________________________________________________________________________________________
- Promotion 1ère division sénior :
- 22/09/2013 : Mudaison / ASPTT Lunel II : 4-2
- ( Winterstan / Malki / Grellet / Chilah / Koessler / Wendling / Ferhaoui / Baulier / Belbsir / Robert ) ( Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe / Montfort Patrick )
- 13/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel II / US Lunel II : 3-2
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Abdelkader / Osca / Malki / Baulier / Ferhaoui / Robert / De Matos ) ( Koessler Francis / Lione Michel )
- 20/10/2013 : Lansargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-1
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Pellerano / Robert / Malki / Baulier / Belbsir / Ferhaoui / Hassab / Amaral ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 03/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel II / Pérols II : 1-3
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Pellerano / Belbsir / Wendling / Baulier / Ferhaoui / Robert / Hassab / Malki / Poitou ) ( Koessler Francis / Aygalenc Laurent / Lione Michel / Baulier Philippe )
- 10/11/2013 : Sussargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-0
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Pellerano / Baulier / Koessler / Wendling / Robert / Ensuque / De Matos / Ferhaoui / Belbsir / Amaral / Hassab ) ( Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe / Robert Maurice / Tuaillon Dominique / Lione Michel )
- 24/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lions du Dimanche : 1-1
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Pellerano / Robert / Wendling / Baulier / Malki / Osca / Tessadri / Ferhaoui / Amaral ) ( Koessler Francis / Breton Guy / Aygalenc Laurent / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 01/12/2013 : M. Developpement / ASPTT Lunel : 2-0
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Malki / Mota Dos Santos / Wendling / Baulier / Belbsir / Osca / Tessadri / Ferhaoui ) ( Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 15/12/2013 : Lunel Viel II / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-0
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Mota Dos Santos / Belbsir / Robert / Ferhaoui / Wendling / Osca / Tessadri / Martinez / Aygalenc ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Lione Michel / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 22/12/2013 : ASPTT Lunel II / Saint-Just : 0-1
- ( Winterstan / Blanch / Aygalenc / Rocha / Koessler / Pellerano / De Oliveira / Ensuque / Ferhaoui / Wendling / Belbsir / Martinez / Tessadri ) ( Koessler Francis / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 12/01/2014 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-1
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Blanch / Koessler / Pellerano / Malki / Mota Dos Santos / Baulier / Wendling / Poitou / Robert / Ferhaoui / Rocha ) ( Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 02/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / Mudaison : 1-2
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Martinez / Koessler / Rocha / Belbsir / Poitou / Ferhaoui / Wendling / Osca / De Matos / Robert ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Aygalenc Laurent / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 09/02/2014 : US Lunel II / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-0
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Martinez / Wendling / Rocha / Belbsir / Mota Dos Santos / Ferhaoui / Tessadri / Osca / Robert / Aygalenc ) ( Koessler Francis / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 16/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lansargues II : 0-2
- ( Baulier / Grellet / Ensuque / Rocha / Wendling / Mota Dos Santos / Labrador / Sebastia / Ferhaoui / Genest / Robert / Aygalenc / Osca ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 23/02/2014 : Pérols II / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-1
- ( Winterstan / Rocha / Poitou / Koessler / Wendling / Sebastia / Ferhaoui / Labrador / Belbsir ) ( Koessler Francis / Delon Jean-Elie / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 02/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / Clapiers : 1-6
- ( PAscal / Ensuque / Poitou / Rocha / Koessler / Mota Dos Santos / Wendling / Belbsir / Baulier / Ferhaoui / Robert / Tessadri / Labrador / Osca ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Winterstan Yohan / Lione Michel )
- 23/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / Sussargues II : 2-2
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Rocha / / Koessler / Mota Dos Santos / Belbsir / Wendling / Labrador / Genest / Robert / Tessadri / Aygalenc ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / TUaillon Dominique )
- 30/03/2014 : Lions du Dimanche / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-1
- ( Pascal / Grellet / Aygalenc / Aygalenc / Koessler / Mota Dos Santos / Robert / Belbsir / Baulier / Ferhaoui / Poitou / Sebastia ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Baulier Philippe )
- 06/04/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / M. Developpement : 0-4
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Aygalenc / Koessler / Mota Dos Santos / Robert / Rocha / Belbsir / Poitou / De Matos / Ferhaoui ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Montfort Patrick )
- 13/04/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lunel Viel II : 2-1
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Aygalenc / Koessler / Dutkiewicz / Mota Dos Santos / Navarro / Wendling / Coppin / Tedbir / Baulier / Robert / Aygalenc ) ( Koessler Francis / Rubio Norbert / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 27/04/2014 : St Just / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-1
- ( Winterstan / Grellet / Montfort / Parent / Wendling / Correa / Baulier / Mota Dos Santos / Coppin / Tedbir / Navarro / Robert ) ( Koessler Francis / Robert Maurice / Baulier Philippe )
- 18/05/2014 : ASPTT Lunel II / Marsillargues : F0-3
- 25/05/2014 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-2
- ( Rousse / Grellet / Aygalenc / Abdelkader / Wendling / Correa / Belbsir / Delon / Robert / Tdbir / Navarro / Baulier / Koessler ) ( Koessler Francis / Aygalenc Laurent / Rubio Norbert / Montfort Patrick )
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier développement
- 2ème Pérols II
- 3ème Lansargues II
- 4ème St Just
- 5ème Clapiers
- 6ème US Lunel II
- 7ème Lione du Dimanche
- 8ème Mudaison
- 9ème Marsillargues
- 10ème Lunel Viel II
- 11ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 12ème Sussargues II
- _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
- 1ère division sénior :
- 22/09/2013 : St Jean de Védas / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / Martin / Blanch / Dutkiewich / vinguedalon / Tedbir / Ben Ali / Naval / BenMoumene / Errau / Coppin ) ( Ferhaoui Daho / Sansone Jean-Yves / Lione Michel )
- 06/10/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Cournonterral : 3-2
- ( Rousse / Martin / El Ayadi / Wendling / Vinguedassalom / Delon / Baha / Tedbir / Naval / BenMoumene / Coppin / Blanch / Belbsir ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / Koessler Francis / Ferhaoui Daho )
- 20/10/2013 : Montarnaud / ASPTT Lunel : 8-0
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / Martin / Wendling / Vinguedassalom / Delon / Ouadah / Tedbir / Naval / Navarro / El Ayadi / Blanch / Coppin / Ban Ali ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / Baulier Philippe )
- 03/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Lavérune II : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Martin / El Ayadi / Abdelkader / Dutkiewich / Ouadah / Delon / Tedbir / Baha / Navarro / Ben Ali / Osca / Blanch ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / BenMomune Benamar / Baulier Quentin )
- 10/11/2013 : Maurin / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Winterstan / Aygalenc / Abdelkader / Blanch / Baha / Ouadah / Martin / Ereau / El Ayadi / Coppin / Rousse / Navarro / Malki ) ( Ferhaoui Daho / Sansone Jean-Yves / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 24/11/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / St Clément II : 0-0
- ( Rousse / Martin / El Ayadi / Baha / Abdelkader / Ouadah / Vinguedassalom / Tedbir / Naval / Delon / Navarro / Coppin / Belbsir / Blanch ) ( Sonsone Jean-Yves / BenMoumene Benamar / Ferhaoui Daho )
- 01/12/2013 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Rousse / Ouadah / El Ayadi / Blanch / Abdelkader / Vinguedassalom / Dutkiewich / Martin / Naval / Delon / Tedbir / Navarro / Coppin / Dechaud ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / Lione Michel / Ferhaoui Daho )
- 15/12/2013 : Lunel-Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Malki / El Ayadi / Ouadah / Abdelkader / Delon / Martin / BenMoumene / Naval / Tedbir / Coppin / Mekliche / Baulier ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / Ferhaoui Daho )
- 12/01/2014 : M. Atlas II / ASPTT Lunel : 2-3
- ( Rousse / Dutkiewich / Martin / Abdelkader / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Delon / Coppin / Tedbir / Naval / BenMoumene / Navarro / Ouadah ) ( Devot Bruno / Lione Michel / Montfort Patrick )
- 26/01/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Sete P.C. : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / Martin / Dutkiewich / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Delon / Navarro / Tedbir / BenMoumene / Coppin / Blanch / Orts ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Montfort Patrick )
- 02/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / St Jean de Védas : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Martin / Abdelkader / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Delon / BenMoumene / Tedbir / Naval / Coppin / Ereau / Navarro / Blanch ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Tuaillon Dominique )
- 09/02/2014 : Cournonterral / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Winterstan / Mekliche / Abdelkader / Dutkiewich / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Naval / Navarro / Rousse / Tedbir / Montfort / Coppin / Koessler ) ( rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Lione Michel )
- 16/02/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Montarnaud : 0-2
- ( Winterstan / Abdelkader / Belbsir / Blanch / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Koessler / Coppin / Rousse / BenMoumene / Montfort / Navarro ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno )
- 23/02/2014 : Lavérune II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / EL Ayadi / Blanch / Vinguedassalom / Mekliche / Naval / Navarro / Coppin / BenMoumene / Montfort / Aygalenc ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Lione Michel )
- 02/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Pignan : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / El Ayadi / Blanch / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Navarro / Delon / Coppin / BenMoumene / Correa ) ( Rubio Norbert / Cassar Alexandre )
- 23/03/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Maurin : 2-3
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / El Ayadi / Dutkiewich / Vinguedassalom / De Oliveira / Navarro / Delon / Coppin / BenMoumene / Montfort / Tedbir / Blanch / Correa ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Montfort Patrick )
- 30/03/2014 : St Clement II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / EL Ayadi / Blanch / Dutkiewich / De Oliveira / Ben Moumene / Vinguedassalom / Coppin / Delon / Montfort / Tedbir / Navarro / Correa ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Lione Michel / Montfort Patrick )
- 06/04/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Arceaux II : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Abdelkader / Blanch / Vinguedassalom / Correa / Montfort / Delon / Tedbir / Naval / BenMoumene / Navarro / Coppin ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert )
- 13/04/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 0-3
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Abdelkader / Blanch / Vinguedassalom / Delon / Correa / BenMoumene / Belbsir / Naval / Montfort / Tessadri / Sanchez ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno )
- 27/04/2014 : Sete P.C. / ASPTT Lunel : 6-0
- ( Pascal / Abdelkader / Aygalenc / Rocha / Vinguedassalom / Blanch / Belbsir / BenMoumene / Rousse / Poitou / Tessadri / Aygalenc ) ( Rubio Norbert / Breton Guy )
- 18/05/2014 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Atals II : 1-1
- ( Pasacl / Navarro / Abdelkader / Rocha / Vinguedassalom / BenMoumene / Belbsir / Delon / Robert / Tedbir / Montfort / Correa ) ( Rubio Norbert / Breton Guy / Montfort Patrick )
- 25/05/2014 : Pignan / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- Classement :
- 1er Montarnaud
- 2ème Pignan
- 3ème Sete Pointe Courte
- 4ème Lunel-Viel
- 5ème St Jean de Védas
- 6ème Montpellier Atlas Paillade II
- 7ème ASPTT Lunel
- 8ème St Clément Montferrier II
- 9ème Cournonterral
- 10ème Maurin
- 11ème Lavérune II
- 12ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- Coupe Hérault Séniors
- 29/09/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Alignan : 2-1
- ( Winterstan / Blanch / Martin / Baha / Vinguedassalom / BenMoumene / Tedbir / Coppin / Rousse / Ereau / Belbsir / Ferhaoui / Grellet ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / Ferhaoui Daho )
- 13/11/2013 : La Grande-Motte / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- ( Winterstan / Martin / El Ayadi / Baha / Abdelkader / Dutkiewich / Ouadah / Melkiche / Naval / Delon / Ben Ali / Rousse / Navarro / Coppin ) ( Robert Maurice / Sansone Jean-Yves / Ferhaoui Daho )
- Coupe de France Séniors :
- 25/08/2013 : ASPTT Lunel / Prades le Lez : 3-6
- ( Baulier / Ensuque / Magnier / Abdelkader / Vinguedassalom / BanMoumene / BenMoumene / Tedbir / Rousse / Ben Ali / Coppin / Amaral / Belbsir / Poitou ) ( Sansone Jean-Yves / Ferhaoui Daho )