2011-2012
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 1 / Equipe 2 :
- 24/09/2011 : St Martin de Londres - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0F
- 01/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II - Us Lunel : 3-4
- ( Lione / Chauzu / El Gamouz / Youcef / Gros / Boulagrough / Zroura / Bordet / Laksassi / Razimbaut )( Lione Michel )
- 08/10/2011 : St Genies des Mourgues - ASPTT Lunel II : 9 - 1
- ( Lione / Chauzu / Belkadi / El Gamouz / Youcef / Gros / Izem / Lakhsassi / Boulagrough )( Gros Henri )
- 15/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II - Baillargues II : 1-2
- ( Chauzu / Belkadi / El Gamouz / Youcef / Kassou / Lacchab / Razimbaut / Lakhsassi ) ( De Matos Julien / Gros Henri )
- 20/11/2011 : Sussargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 6-3
- Chezeaux / Lakhssassi / Attia / Belkadi / David / El Gamouz / Youcef / Gros / Kassou / Lacchab / Razimbaut ) ( Gros Henri )
- 30/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II - Basses Cévennes III : 0-6
- (Chauzu / Chezeaux / Benokba / Attia / Gros / Arnaud / Lione / Youcef / Azibi / Bendine / Lossouarn ( Nosi Claire-jeanne / Robert Maurice / Robert Julien )
- Classement
- 1er Basses Cévennes III
- 2ème St Martin de Londres
- 3ème St Genies des Mourgues
- 4ème Lunel Viel
- 5ème Vendargues II
- 6ème Sussargues II
- 7ème Montpellier Arceaux IV
- 8ème US Lunel
- 9ème Baillargues St Bres II
- 10ème ASPTT Lunel II
- - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - -
- U13 Niveau 1 / Phase 1 / Equipe 1 :
- 24/09/2011 : La Clermontaise / ASPTT Lunel : 8-0
- ( Attia / Kassou / Arnaud / Azibi / Sbai / Chauzeaux / Benokba / Lossouarn / Bendine / Denden / David ) ( Lossouarn Yann / Nosi Claire-Jeanne )
- 01/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues : 1-4
- ( Attia / Kassou / Arnaud / Azibi / Chezeau / Benokba / Lossouarn / Bendine / Denden / Sbaii / David )
- 08/10/2011 : Lattes / ASPTT Lunel : 9-1
- ( Attia / Kassou / Arnaud / Azibi / Sbaai / Chezeau / Benokba / Bordet / Bendine / Denden / David ) ( Bordet Jerome )
- 15/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Arceaux : 1-8
- ( Attia / Azibi / Benokba / Chezeau / Sbai / Arnaud / David / Bordet / Bendine / Denden / Lione ) ( Robert Maurice / Papaix Pascal )
- 26/11/2011 : GC Lunel / ASPTT Lunel : 10-0
- ( Chauzu / Azibi / Benokba / Arnaud / Lione / Bordet / Lossouarn / Bendine / Longo / Sbaai ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne)
- 30/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : 0-4
- ( Bordet / Denden / Longo / Bouzerki / Lakhssassi / Belkadi / David / El Gamouz / Kassou ) ( Gros Henri )
- 03/12/2011 : M.H.S.C. II / ASPTT Lunel : 12-0
- ( Attia / Chezeaux / Azibi / Lione / Arnaud / Sbaai / Longo / Youcef / Bendine / Chauzu ) ( Nosi Claire-jeanne )
- 10/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Juvignac : 4-5
- ( Chauzu / Chezeaux / Razimbaut / Sbaai / Bordet / Benokba / Lakhssassi / Lione / Longo / Azibi / Arnaud ) ( Nosi claire-Jeanne / Lione Michel )
- 17/12/2011 : Castenau le Cres II / ASPTT Lunel : 5-1
- ( Attia / Benokba / Chezeaux / Sbaai / Chauzu / Azibi / Arnaud / Lione / Lossouarn / Gros / Bouzerki / Youcef ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne / Lione Michel / Gros Henri )
Classement :
- 1er Lattes
- 2ème M.H.S.C. II
- 3ème G.C. Lunel
- 4ème Vendargues
- 5ème Clermontaise
- 6ème Castelnau le Cres II
- 7ème Montpellier Petit Bard
- 8ème Montpellier Arceaux
- 9ème Juvignac
- 10ème ASPTT Lunel
- U13 Niveau 2 / Phase 2 :
- 14/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio II : 1-1
- ( Attia / Chezeaux / Benokba / Bouzekri / Lione / Arnaud / Denden / Longo / Bendine / Youcef / Razimbaut ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne )
- 21/01/2012 : St Genies des Mourgues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( Attia / Chezeaux / Azibi / Gros / Lione / Loussouarn / Bendine / Arnaud / Denden / Chauzu / Longo / El Gamouz ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne / Gros Henri )
- 28/01/2012 : St Just / ASPTT Lunel 3-2
- ( Chauzu / Chezeaux / Azibi / Razimbaut / Lione / Benokba / Arnaud / Bordet / Denden / Lossouarn / Lakhssassi / Gros ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne / Gros Henri / Lemasson Olivier )
- 03/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Courchamp : 4-2
- ( Chauzu / Benokba / Bendine / Sbaai / Attia / Azibi / Chezeaux / Lione / Denden / Gros / Youcef / Longo ) ( Gros Henri / Nosi Claire-Jeanne / Lione Michel )
- 17/03/2012 : St Jean de Védas III / ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- ( Chauzu / Chezeaux / Razimbaut / Youcef / Azibi / Denden / Lione / Sbaai / Bendine / Lossouarn / Attia / Benokba ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne / Gros Henri )
- 24/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Fabrègues IV: 0-5
- ( Attia / Chauzu / Bouzekri / Chezeaux / Benokba / Denden / Lione / Youcef / Longo / Bendine ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne )
- 29/04/2012 : GC.C Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Chauzu / Chezeaux / Benokba / Attia / Bonbore / Denden / Azibi / Sbaai / Longo ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne )
- 05/05/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Pérols II : 3-3
- ( Chauzu / Chezeaux / Benokba / Attia / Bendine / Denden / Azibi / Sbaai / Longo / Youcef / Bouzekri ) ( Nosi Claire-Jeanne )
- 12/05/2012 : Basses Cévennes III / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- Classement :
- 1er Basses Cévennes III
- 2ème Fabrègues IV
- 3ème Pérols II
- 4ème St Just
- 5ème St Genies des Mourgues
- 6ème Mauguio II
- 7ème St Jean de Védas III
- 8ème ASPTT Lunel
- 9ème GC Lunel III
- 10ème Courchamp
- _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __
- U15 3ème division équipe 2 :
- 17/09/2011 : M.U.C. / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0F
- 24/09/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Clément II : 10-1
- ( Aylar / Bouzidi / Ouaouich / Tomas / Douidi / Ben Abderrazak / Ghenna / Boussnir / Alarcon / Robert / Erol / Peltriaux / Ceyrat / Meraska ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Montfort Patrick / Papaix Pascal )
- 08/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Villeneuve les Maguelonnes : 0-10
- ( Aylar / Abaya / Miloud / Douidi / Lakhlili / Ghenna / Bouzidi / Ben Abderrazak / Depit / Erol / Merazka / Lacchab ) ( Montfort Patrick / Robert Maurice )
- 15/10/2011 : M. St Martin II / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-1
- ( Aylar / Abaya / Miloud / Lachhab / Douidi / Lakhlili / Ghenna / Peltriaux / Ben Abderrazak / Merazka / Erol ) ( Robert Maurice / Douidi Abdelhakim )
- 13/11/2011 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-4
- ( Fassetta / Lachhab / Menudier / Martinez / Douidi / Krieger / Robert / Cicalese / Alarcon / Hamdi / Erol / Peltriaux / Depit / Ceyrat ) ( Papaix Pascal / Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice / Martinez Frederic )
- 19/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Montpellier H.S.C. III : 0-6
- ( Aylar / Abaya / Merazka / Lachhab / Menouret / Lakhlili / Ghenna / Depit / Ben Abderrazak / Peltriaux / Ceyrat / Douidi / Miloud ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Michael )
- 26/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / US Lunel : 11-1
- ( Aylar / Abaya / Ceyrat / Tomas / Lachhab / Lakhlili / Ghenna / Cicalese / Ben Abderrazak / Peltriaux / Miloud / Robert / Hamdi / Merazka ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice / Papaix Pascal )
- 03/12/2011 : Juvignac / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 14/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Clapiers : 1-2
- ( Aylar / Abaya / Ceyrat / Lachhab / Douidi / Tomas / Ghenna / Lakhlili / Ben Abderrazak / Miloud / Peltriaux ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Martinez Frederic )
- 04/02/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / M.U.C. : 0-8
- ( Erol / Ceyrat / Abaya / Ghenna / Douidi / Lakhlili / Miloud / Merazka ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice )
- 03/03/2012 : St Clément II / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-10
- ( Cicalese / Boukteb / Menudier / Martinez / Douidi / Krieger / Peltriaux / Bounssir / Hamdi / Robert / Miloud / Lachhab / Lakhlili / Bouzekri ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice / Papaix Pascal / Martinez Frederic )
- 17/03/2012 : Villeneuve les Maguelonnes / ASPTT Lunel II : 9-0
- ( Ghenna / Abaya / Ceyrat / Lachhab / Douidi / Lakhlili / Bouzekri / Peltriaux / Ben Abderrazak / Merzka / Miloud ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice )
- 24/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / M. St Martin II : 1-7
- ( Abaya / Merazka / Lachhab / Douidi / Bouzidi / Miloud / Lakhlili / Peltriaux / Ben Abderrazak ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Baulier Philippe )
- 31/03/2012 : Montpellier H.S.C. III / ASPTT Lunel II : 8-0
- ( Abaya / Merazka / Lachhab / Ghenna / Douidi / Lakhlili / Peltriaux / Ben Abderrazak / Robert / Bouzekri / Miloud / Lione ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice )
- 21/04/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / M. Arceaux II : 1-2
- ( Cicalese / Abaya / Lione / Lachhab / Douidi / Lakhlili / Peltriaux / Bouzekri / Ghenna / Ben Abderrazak / Miloud / Chezeaux ) ( Papaix Pascal / Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice / Lione Michel )
- 28/04/2012 : US Lunel / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-7
- ( Cicalese / Abaya / Lachhab / Robert / Douidi / Lakhlili / Peltriaux / Hamdi / Ben Abderrazak / Ghenna / Miloud / Merazka / Alarcon ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice / Vidal Christopher )
- 05/05/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Juvignac : 5-3
- ( Fassetta / Abaya / Lachhab / Ben Abderrazak / Douidi / Lakhlili / Peltriaux / Hamdi / Robert / Cicalese / Ghenna / Miloud / Menudier / Merazka ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice )
- 12/05/2012 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-2
- ( Abaya / Merazka / Lachhab / Ben Abderrazak / Douidi / Lakhlili / Peltriaux / Sbaai / Ghenna / Hamdi / Miloud / Benokba / Chezeaux ) ( Douidi Abdelhakim )
- Classement :
- 1er Villeneuve les Maguelonnes
- 2ème Clapiers Teyran
- 3ème Montpellier St Martin Gazelec II
- 4ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- 5ème Montpellier H.S.C. III
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 7ème M.U.C.
- 8ème Juvignac
- 9ème St Clément Montferrier II
- 10ème US Lunel
- 11ème Montpellier Petit Bard II
- U15 3ème division équipe 1 :
- 17/09/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel-Viel II : 3-0
- ( Fassetta / Boukteb / Peltriaux / Tomas / Martinez / Menudier / Menouret / Hamdi / Robert / Lakhlili ) ( Robert Maurice / Martinez Frederic / Koessler Francis )
- 01/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues St Bres : 4-1
- ( Cicalese / Boukteb / Tomas / Martinez / Rebull / Menouret / Menudier / Alarcon / Hamdi / Bounssir / Robert / Douidi / Ouachouich / Abaya ) ( Papaix Pascal / Douidi Abdelhakim / Robert Maurice / Martinez Frederic )
- 08/10/2011 : Lansargues / ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- ( Fassetta / Boukteb / Tomas / Martinez / Rebull / Menouret / Menudier / Robert / Hamdi / Cicalese / bounssir / Alarcon / Krieger / Ouachouich ) ( Papaix Pascal / Martinez Frederic)
- 15/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio II : 4-1
- ( Fassetta / Boukteb / Sanchez / Rebull / Krieger / Martinez / Robert / Tomas / Hamdi / Bounssir / Alarcon / Cicalese / Ouaouich / Menudier ) ( Papaix Pascal / Lione Michel / Vidal Christopher )
- 19/11/2011 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 2-10
- ( Fassetta / Tomas / Sanchez / Martinez / Rebull / Krieger / Menudier / Ouaouich / Hamdi / Cicalese / Robert / Bounssir / Alarcon ) ( Papaix Pascal / Cicalese Christophe / Robert Maurice / Martinez Frederic )
- 03/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / La Grande Motte : 19-1
- ( Fassetta / Boukteb / Tomas / Krieger / Rebull / Menudier / Ouaouich / Cicalese / Hamdi / Bounssir / Alarcon / Martinez / Miloud / Robert ) ( Papaix Pascal / Robert Maurice / Douidi Abdelhakim / Martinez Frederic / Lione Michel )
- 17/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel II : 6-1
- ( Fassetta / Bounssir / Ouaouich / Krieger / Rebull / Menouret / Menudier / Cicalese / Hamdi / Boukteb / Robert / Martinez / Lakhlili / Miloud ) ( Papaix Pascal / Robert Maurice / Douidi Abdelhakim / Lione Michel / Martinez Frederic )
- 14/01/2012 : Castries / ASPTT Lunel : 1-4
- ( Fassetta / Boukteb / Sanchez / Krieger / Rebull / Menouret / Ouaouich / Cicalese / Hamdi / Bounssir / Robert / Menudier ) ( Papaix Pascal / Robert Maurice )
- - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - -- - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - -- - - - - - - -
- Coupe Hérault U15 :
- 10/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / US Béziers : 3-0F
- 07/01/2012 : Lodève / ASPTT Lunel : 2-11
- ( Fassetta / Boukteb / Sanchez / Krieger / Martinez / Menouret / Cicalese / Menudier / Hamdi / Bounssir / Robert / Tomas / Alarcon / Ouaouich ( Papaix Pascal / Robert Maurice / Cicalese Christophe / Robert Julien )
- 28/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Frontignan : 4-1
- ( Fassetta / Tomas / Ouaouich / Boukteb / Rebull / Menouret / Menudier / Cicalese / Hamdi / Bounssir / Robert / Sanchez / Martinez / Peltriaux ) ( Papaix Pascal / Robert Maurice / Martinez Frederic )
- 29/02/2012 : La Peyrade / ASPTT Lunel : 6-1
- ( Fassetta / Tomas / Sanchez / Boukteb / Rebull / Menudier / Martinez / Robert / Hamdi / Bounssir / Cicalese / Menouret / Krieger / Ouaouich ) ( Robert Maurice / Papaix Pascal / Martinez Frederic / Cicalese Christophe )
_ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _
- U17 2ème division :
- 18/09/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Lavérune : 3-0
- ( Andrieu / Arenas / Martinez / Fernandes / Franck / Pellerano / Peric / Ouadah / Penalver / Kartal / Augusto / Butoner / Taibi ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Lione Michel / Martinez Frederic )
- 24/09/2011 : St Clément Montferrier / ASPTT Lunel : 6-0
- ( Andrieu / Arenas / Mahaut / Lghioune / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Peric / Martinez / Penalver / Kartal / Augusto / Pellerano / Butuner / Taibi ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 01/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : 2-5
- ( Andrieu / Mahaut / Pellerano / Aygalenc / Franck / Fernandes / Peric / Ouaddah / Penalver / Kartal / Martinez / Butuner / Arenas / Augusto ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Koessler Francis )
- 09/10/2011 : Pérols / ASPTT Lunel : 6-3
- ( Andrieu / Franck / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Peric / Ouaddah / Penalver / Kartal / Martinez / Butuner / Mahaut / Augusto ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Lione Michel )
- 15/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel II : 2-4
- ( Andrieu / Franck / Pellerano / Mahaut / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Merfeld / Ouaddah / Penalver / Kartal / Martinez / Butuner / Augusto / Lghuioane ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Barbezier Bruno / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 27/11/2011 : Lunel Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- ( Andrieu / Martinez / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Merfeld / Ouaddah / Augusto / Kartal / Peric / Arenas / Martinez / rebull ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 03/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio : 0-3
- ( Andrieu / Pellerano / Granck / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Peric / Butuner / Penalver / Merfeld / Martinez / Augusto / Ouaddah / Martinez ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Vidal Christopher / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 10/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 1-2
- ( Andrieu / Franck / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Merfeld / Rebull / Penalver / Kartal / Butuner / Peric / Martinez / Augusto / Arenas ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Lione Michel )
- 17/12/2011 : Sussargues / ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- ( Merfeld / Martinez / Pellerano / Fernandes / Aygalenc / Kartal / Butuner / Peric / Augusto / Penalver / Martinez ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 14/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / St Gély du Fesc : 0-2
- ( Merfeld / Franck / Pellerano / Arenas / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Kartal / Ouaddah / Martinez / Penalver / Martinez / Martinez ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Baulier Philippe )
- 04/02/2012 : Lavérune / ASPTT Lunel : 1-6
- ( Butuner / Arenas / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Peric / Ouaddah / Penalver / Kartal / Merfeld / Oliveira ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 03/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Montferrier St Clément : 0-9
- ( Martinez / Franck / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Oliveira / Ouaddah / Penalver / Peric / Merfeld / Martinez / Butuner ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Lione Michel / Montfort Patrick )
- 10/03/2012 : Montpellier Petit Bard / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 17/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Perols : 1-3
- ( Oliveira / Martinez / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Arenas / Ouaddah / Penalver / Kartal / Butuner / Martinez / Cardinale / Augusto ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Montfort Patrick )
- 24/03/2012 : GC Lunel II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- ( Oliveira / Martinez / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Arenas / Ouaddah / Penalver / Merfeld / Butuner / Peric / Martinez / Cardinale ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Breton Guy )
- 31/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues : 4-1
- ( Oliveira / Franck / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Arenas / Ouaddah / Penalver / Merfeld / Peric / Martinez / Martinez / Cardinale ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Baulier Philippe )
- 22/04/2012 : Baillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-3
- ( Oliveira / Arenas / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Cardinale / Ouaddah / Penalver / Merfeld / Peric / Martinez ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 28/04/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 6-0
- ( Oliveira / Boukteb / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Arenas / Ouaddah / Penalver / Merfeld / Peric / Cardianle / Augusto ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 05/05/2012 : Mauguio / ASPTT Lunel : 6-1
- ( Oliveira / Boukteb / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Arenas / Ouaddah / Cardinale / Penalver / Peric / Martinez / Augusto ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- 13/05/2012 : St Gély du Fesc / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4
- ( Oliveira / Boukteb / Martinez / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Arenas / Cardinale / Peric / Penalver / Merfeld / Augusto / Martinez ) ( Penalver Jean Luc / Aygalenc Laurent )
- Classement :
- 1er St Clément Montferrier
- 2ème Pérols
- 3ème Montpellier Petit Bard
- 4ème GC Lunel II
- 5ème St Gély du Fesc
- 6ème Sussargues
- 7ème Lavérune
- 8ème Mauguio
- 9ème ASPTT Lunel
- 10ème Baillargues
- 11ème Lunel Viel
- 12ème Montpellier St Martin II
- Coupe Hérault U17 :
- 20/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / B. Herault Méditerrannée : 3-0F
- 07/01/2012 : Sussargues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Merfeld / Franck / Pellerano / Lghiouane / Aygalenc / Fernandes / Kartal / Martinez / Arenas / Martinez / Butuner / Martinez ) ( Penalver Jean-Luc / Aygalenc Laurent / Martinez Frederic )
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - -- - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - U19 2ème division :
- 08/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Villetelle : 2-2
- ( Gargowitch / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Provost / Amirrouche / Hlioua / Brunel / Yahiaoui / Roudani / Hassab / Ferrari ) ( Breton Guy / Delon Jean-Elie / Baulier Philippe )
- 15/10/2011 : St André de Sangonis / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Gargowitch / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Provost / Pellerano / Amirrouche / Brunel / Roudani / Hassab / Messali ) ( Koessler Francis / Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy )
- 22/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio : 0-3
- ( Gargowitch / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Provost / Durand / Hassab / Yahiaoui / Roudani / Amirrouche / Hlioua / Mersali / Baulier ) ( Breton Guy / Delon Jean-Elie / Baulier Philippe )
- 03/12/2011 : Montarnaud / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Durand / Yahiaoui / Provost / Ferrari / Roudani / Gargowitch ) ( Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe )
- 14/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Maurin : 0-3
- ( Baulier / Malki / Crémier / Gruzelle / Koessler / Pellerano / Hlioua / Hassab / Amirrouche / Provost / Roudani ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Baulier Philippe)
- 21/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Pérols : 2-3
- ( Baulier / Malki / Crémier / Gruzelle / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Amirrouche / Hlioua / Provost / Ferrari / Ouzmine ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Baulier Philippe)
- 05/02/2012 : M. Lunaret / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Gruzelle / Koessler / Pellerano / Malki / Hassab / Gargowitch / Hlioua / Amirrouche / Roudani ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe )
- 11/02/2012 : Mauguio / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Aygalenc / Gruzelle / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Provost / Gargowitch / Martin / Amirrouche / Roudani / Peric ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Koessler Francis )
- 26/02/2012 : Lavérune / ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- ( Baulier / Malki / Aygalenc / Gruzelle / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Peric / Gargowitch / Hlioua / Amirrouche / Ouzmine / Roudani ) ( Breton Guy / Delon Jean-Elie / Baulier Philippe)
- 10/03/2012 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel : 0-1
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Aygalenc / Malki / Koessler / Gruzelle / Pellerano / Roudani / Yahiaoui / Peric / Amirrouche / Hassab / Hlioua) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Koessler Francis )
- 17/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / St André de Sangonie : 3-0
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Malki / Gruzelle / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Roudani / Yahiaoui / Hlioua / Amirrouche / Gargowitch ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Baulier Philippe / Koessler Francis )
- 31/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Lavérune : 1-5
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Hassab / Malki / Koessler / Gruzelle / Pellerano / Amirrouche / Gargowitch / Hlioua / Roudani / Yahiaoui ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Baulier Philippe )
- 28/04/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Montarnaud : 3-3
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Malki / Gruzelle / Koessler / Hassab / Amirrouche / Roudani / Gargowitch / Hlioua / Ferrari / Yahiaoui ) ( Breton Guy / Delon Jean-Elie / Koessler Francis )
- 05/05/2012 : Maurin / ASPTT Lunel : 7-1 :
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Malki / Fevrier / Koessler / Hassab / Gruzelle / Amirrouche / Ferrari / Hlioua / Roudani ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe )
- 12/05/2012 : Pérols / ASPTT Lunel :4-0
- ( Baulier / Hassab / Malki / Gruzelle / Koessler / Martin / Amirrouche / Roudani / Ferrari / Hlioua / Yahiaoui ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Koessler Francis / Baulier Philippe)
- 19/05/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier Lunaret : 1-0
- ( Baulier / Hassab / Ouzmine / Lghiouane / Gruzelle / Malki / Peric / Amirrouche / Gargowitch / Merfeld / Ferrari / Yahiaoui / Hlioua ) ( Breton Guy / Penalver Jean-Luc / Delon Jean-Elie / Koessler Francis )
- Classement :
- 1er Mauguio
- 2ème Pérols
- 3ème Lavérune
- 4ème Maurin
- 5ème Montarnaud
- 6ème Villetelle
- 7ème ASPTT Lunel
- 8ème St André de Sangonie
- 9ème Montpellier Lunaret Nord
- 10ème St Just
Coupe Hérault U19 :
- 07/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 1-2
- ( Baulier / Malki / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Gruzelle / Hassab / Amirrouche / Gargowitch / Pellerano / Roudani / Durand ) ( Delon Jean-Elie / Breton Guy / Baulier Philippe )
- - - - -- - - - - - -- - - - - -- - - - - -- - - - - -- - - - - - - -- -- - -- - - - - - - -- - - - - - -- -
- Féminines Honneur Phase 1 :
- 09/10/2011 : Montpellier St Martin Gazelec II / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- (Laget / Giraud / Maupeu / Camal / Abbou / Sansone / Coloma / Papaix / Friquet / Ouariachi ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 16/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues II : 9-2
- ( Giraud / Degoulange / Camal / Abbou / Socquet / Sansone / Ouariachi / Papaix / Friquet ) ( Vidal Christopher / Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 20/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 4-2
- ( Giraud / Maupeu / Cammal / Abbou / Sansone / Coloma / Ouariachi / Papaix / Friquet / Carriere ) ( Vidal Christopher / Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Lione Michel )
- 27/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Basses Cévennes : 7-1
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Cammal / Abbou / Giraud / Sansone / Friquet / Ouariachi / Carriere / Shakouri ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 04/12/2011 : Mauguio / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Laget / Cammal / Abbou / Giraud / Sansone / Friquet / Ouariachi / Shakouri / Papaix / Carriere ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Vidal Christopher / Maupeu Roxane )
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Lunel
- 2ème Mauguio
- 3ème Montpellier St Martin II
- 4ème Sussargues II
- 5ème Baillargues St Bres
- 6ème Basses Cévennes
Féminines Honneur Phase 2 :
- 29/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Balaruc les Bains : 1-3
- ( Maupeu / Degoulange / Cammal / Abbou / Giraud / Sansone / Ouariachi / Papaix / Carriere ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe / Baulier Philippe )
- 05/02/2012 : Palavas / ASPTT Lunel : 3-9
- ( Abbou / Mauguin / Degoulange / Cammal / Ouariachi / Papaix / Giraud / Shakouri / Carriere ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 04/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier St Martin : 1-8
- ( Laget / Ouariachi / Cammal / Sansone / Abbou / Giraud / Mauguin / Papaix / Coloma / Carriere ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 11/03/2012 : Mauguio / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 01/04/2012 : Balaruc ls Bains : ASPTT Lunel : 0-6
- ( Laget / Ouariachi / Cammal / Sansone / Giraud / Abbou / Mauguin / Maupeu / Shakouri ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Degoulange Christophe )
- 03/05/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Palavas : 7-2
- ( Laget / Cammal / Maupeu / Mauguin / Sansone / Papaix / Ouariachi / Abbou / Rapali ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 13/05/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio : 4-5
- ( Laget / Cammal / Maupeu / Mauguin / Sansone / Papaix / Ouariachi / Abbou / Giraud ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier St Martin
- 2ème Mauguio
- 3ème Balaruc les Bains
- 4ème ASPTT Lunel
- 5ème Palavas
- Challenge Hérault Féminin :
- 02/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Balaruc les Bains : 4-3
- ( Laget / Giraud / Degoulange / Maupeu / Cammal / Abbou / Socquet / Sansone / Ouariachi / Papaix ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine / Lione Michel )
- 08/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier St Martin II : 4-0
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Cammal / Abbou / Giraud / Sansone / Ouariachi / Carriere / Papaix ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Robert Julien )
- 26/02/2012 : Montpellier Lemasson / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Laget / Ouariachi / Cammal / Mauguin / Giraud / Abbou / Carriere / Sansone / Degoulange / Shakouri ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Mauguin Philippe )
- 22/04/2012 : Villeneuve les Maguelones II / ASPTT Lunel : 8-1
- ( Laget / Maupeu / Cammal / Mauguin / Giraud / Abbou / Sansone / Papaix / Ouariachi ) ( Degoualge Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- ___________________________________________________________________________________
- Promotion 1ère division sénior II :
- 25/09/2011 : Sussargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Talon / Abdelkader / Martinez / Flogeollet / Lacroix / Remesy / Lanau / Martin / Melin / Coppin / Hernandez / Cassar ) ( Volpe Michel / Winterstan Yoan / Lione Michel )
- 09/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Valergues : 1-1
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Hernandez / Flageollet / Martinez / Martin / Giran / Melin / Lanau / Melin / Coppin / Talon / Rodriguez / Belkaid ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice / Baulier Philippe )
- 23/10/2011 : Lunel-Viel II / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-4
- ( Winterstan / Contassot / Hernandez / Martinez / Mekliche / Martin / Talon / Giran / Coppin / Melin / Melin / Rodriguez / Vales / Belkaid ) ( Volpe Michel / Lione Michel )
- 27/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / US Lunel : 1-1
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Hernandez / Belkaid / Martin / Giran / Talon / Coppin / Lanau / Melin / Melin / Cassar / Rodriguez / Arab ) ( Volpe Michel / Montfort Patrick / Lione Michel )
- 04/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Saussines : 0-2
- ( De Matos / Contassot / Hernandez / Belkaid / Cassar / Coppin / Talon / Giran / Lanau / Padilla / Melin / Lacroix / Rodriguez / Vales ) ( Volpe Michel / Lione Michel / Robert Maurice / Fevrier Jean-Gabriel / Labrador Yohann )
- 11/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Candillargues : 1-5
- ( De Matos / Contassot / Hernandez / Martinez / Cassar / Belkaid / Lacroix / Talon / Melin / Lanau / Giran / Rodriguez / Robert ) ( Volpe Michel / Delon Jean-Elie )
- 18/12/2011 : Baillargues St Bres II / ASPTT Lunel II : 8-0
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Hernandez / Flageollet / Cassar / Talon / Lacroix / Giran / Lanau / Melin / Melin / Robert / Vales ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 08/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Marsillargues : 3-3
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Hernandez / Cassar / De Oliveira / Flageollet / Lacroix / Coppin / Lanau / Melin / Melin / Robert / Remesy / Giran ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice / Lione Michel / Montfort Patrick )
- 22/01/2012 : GC Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel II : 4-0
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Hernandez / Martinez / Cassar / Flageollet / Lacroix / Giran / Lanau / Robert / Melin / Rodriguez / Talon ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice / Delon Jean-Elie / Montfort Patrick )
- 29/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lansargues II : 0-4
- ( Vialettes / Contassot / Hernandez / Cassar / Sanchez / Rodriguez / Talon / Giran / Melin / Lanau / Lacroix / Flageollet / Hlioua ) ( Volpe Michjel / Robert Michel / Lione Michel / Delon Jean-Elie )
- 05/02/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Sussargues II : 5-1
- ( Winterstan / Contassot / Talon / Cassar / Dedieu / Flageollet / Robert / Remesy / Melin / Lanau / Melin / Giran / Lacroix / Rodriguez ) ( Volpe Michel / Lione Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 04/03/2012 : Valergues / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-0
- ( Winterstan / Contassot / Hernandez / Cassar / Dedieu / Nait Ben Ali / Lacroix / Flageollet / Melin / Lanau / Melin / Giran / Talon / Rodriguez ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 11/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lunel-Viel II : 1-1
- ( Wintersatn / Contassot / Goncalves / Lanau / Martinez / Flageollet / Lacroix / Giran / D'Amore / Melin / Melin / Talon / Rodriguez ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice / Lione Michel )
- 18/03/2012 : Candillargues / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-2
- ( Winterstan / Contassot / Rodriguez / Cassar / Vialettes / Flageollet / Lacroix / Giran / Melin / Melin / Lanau ) ( Volpe Michel / Delon Jean-Elie )
- 25/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / GC Lunel III : 1-4
- ( Vialettes / Giran / Goncalves / Koessler / Cassar / Flageollet / Talon / Hlioua / Lanau / Melin / Lacroix / Rodriguez ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice / Winterstan Yoan / Lione Michel )
- 01/04/2012 : US Lunel / ASPTT Lunel II : 4-1
- ( Winterstan / Melin / Giran / Cassar / Flageollet / Robert / Bemba / Contassot / Rodriguez / Talon / Sanchez ) ( Volpe Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 22/04/2012 : Saussines / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-2
- ( Baulier / Talon / Cassar / Martinez / Koessler / Cassar / Robert / Gruzelle / Coppin / Hlioua / Giran / Malki / Amirrouche ) ( Koessler Francis / Breton Guy / Baulier Philippe )
- 29/04/2012 : ASPTT Lunel II / Baillargues II : 0-1
- ( Vialettes / Talon / Cassar / Martinez / Abdelkader / Baccou / Robert / Lacroix / Coppin / Delon / Arab / Cassar / Giran / Lucas ) ( Koessler Francis / Breton Guy / Delon Jean-Elie / Montfort Patrick )
- 06/05/2012 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-2
- ( Vialettes / Talon / Cassar / Martinez / Lacroix / Cassar / Arab / Tedbir / Coppin / Letellier / Robert / Giran / Sanchez ) ( Koessler Francis / Delon Jean-Elie / Baulier Philippe )
- 03/06/2012 : Lansargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : F 0-3
- Classement :
- 1er GC Lunel III
- 2ème US Lunel
- 3ème Candillargues
- 4ème Valergues
- 5ème Baillargues II
- 6ème Saussines
- 7ème Marsillargues
- 8ème Lansargues II
- 9ème Lunel Viel II
- 10ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 11ème Sussargues II
- _ _ _ _ __ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ __ _ _ __ _ _ _ _ _ _
- 1ère division séniors I :
- 25/09/2011 : Sussargues / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Orsato / Bemba / Breton / De Oliveira / Orts / Audinet / Padilla / Delon / D'Amore / Tedbir / Goujon / Dedieu ) ( Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice / Rubio Norbert / Winterstan Yoan )
- 09/10/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Prades le Lez : 1_0
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Orsato / Breton / Dedieu / Abdelkader / Orts / D'Amore / Padilla / Audinet / Tedbir / Goujon / Baccou / Remesy ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice )
- 27/11/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / St Just : 2-1
- ( Winterstan / Mekliche / Orsato / Dedieu / Breton / Abdelkader / Orts / Audinet / Tedbir / Letellier / Goujon / D'Amore / Baccou / Padilla ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 04/12/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Grabels II : 2-1
- ( Vialettes / Mekliche / Orsato / Dedieu / Breton / Abdelkader / Orts / Audinet / Tedbir / D'Amore / Goujon / Letellier / Delon / Martin ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 11/12/2011 : Castries / ASPTT Lunel : 2-6
- ( Vialettes / Vesse / Mekliche / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / Martin / Tedbir / Letellier / Audinet / D'Amore / Delon / Baccou / Goujon ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 18/12/2011 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Orsato / Abdelkader / Breton / Mekliche / Martin / Audinet / Letellier / Delon / D'Amore / Baccou / De Oliveira ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Lione Michel / Koessler Francis )
- 08/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues II : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Orsato / Breton / Abdelkader / Orts / Boularot / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / Goujon / Audinet / Martin / Baccou ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 15/01/2012 : St Mathieu / ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Remesy / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Boularot / Tedbir / Delon / Goujon / Martin / Letellier ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice )
- 22/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / M. St Martin : 3-0
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Martin / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Boularot / Tedbir / Delon / Letellier / Baccou / Bemba ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Lione Michel )
- 29/01/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Lansargues : 1-0
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / Orsato / Bemba / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Martin / Tedbir / Delon / Goujon / Letellier / Baccou / Mekliche ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 05/02/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues : 1-0
- ( De Matos / Mekliche / Orsato / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Baccou / Letellier / Delon / Tedbir / Martin / Goujon / Bemba ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Lione Michel / Koessler Francis )
- 26/02/2012 : Lunel Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Orsato / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Martin / Tedbir / Boularot / Goujon / Audinet / Lanau ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice )
- 04/03/2012 : Prades le Lez / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Martin / Orsato / Bemba / Breton / Orts / Boularot / Audinet / Tedbir / Delon / Goujon / Baccou / Letellier ) ( Devot Bruno / Lione Michel / Koessler Francis )
- 11/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 0-1
- ( Rousse / Martin / Orsato / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Boularot / Goujon / Delon / Audinet / Tedbir / Letellier / Dedieu ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 18/03/2012 : M. St Martin / ASPTT Lunel : 2-0
- ( Rousse / Martin / Orsato / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / D'Amore / Audinet / Goujon / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / Dedieu ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 25/03/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / Castries : 5-2
- ( Rousse / Martin / Orsato / Abdelkader / Goujon / De Oliveira / Mekliche / Audinet / Tedbir / Delon / D'Amore / Dedieu / Baccou / Letellier ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice / Koessler Francis )
- 01/04/2012 : St Just / ASPTT Lunel : 2-2
- ( Vialettes / Mekliche / Martin / Abdelkader / Breton / Orts / De Oliveira / Audinet / Letellier / Delon / Goujon / Baccou / D'Amore / Dedieu ) ( Devot Bruno / Lione Michel / Koessler Francis )
- 22/04/2012 : Grabels II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( Winterstan / Mekliche / Martin / Orsato / Breton / De Oliveira / Orts / Tedbir / Letellier / Remesy / Goujon / Lacroix ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice )
- 29/04/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Arceaux II : 3-3
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Martin / Bemba / Breton / De Oliveira / Orts / Tedbir / Letellier / Goujon / D'Amore / Audinet ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice )
- 06/05/2012 : Vendargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Martin / Abdelkader / Breton / Mekliche / Baccou / Audinet / Goujon / Delon / D'Amore / Tedbir ) ( Devot Bruno / Lione Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 13/05/2012 : ASPTT Lunel / St Mathieu : 4-2
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Baccou / Abdelkader / Goujon / Orts / Mekliche / Arab / Letellier / Tedbir / Lacroix / Audinet / Robert ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbret / Koessler Francis )
- 25/05/2012 : Lansargues / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Martin / Abdelkader / Breton / Mekliche / Hlioua / Audinet / Goujon / Delon / Baccou / Yahaoui ) ( Devot Bruno / Lione Michel / Koessler Francis )
- Classement :
- 1er Lansargues
- 2ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- 3ème Lunel Viel
- 4ème Vendargues II
- 5ème Montpellier St Martin
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème Prades le Lez
- 8ème St Mathieu
- 9ème Sussargues
- 10ème Grabels II
- 11ème St Just
- 12ème Castries
- Coupe de France :
- 21/08/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Grabels : 1-2
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Orsato / Flageollet / Breton / Grellet / Contassot / Remesy / Goujon / Letellier / Baccou / Talon / Melin / Martinez ) ( Devot Bruno / Koessler Francis )
- Coupe Hérault :
- 18/09/2011 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Orsato / Bemba / Breton / De Oliveira / Dedieu / Letellier / Padilla / Delon / D'Amore / Orts / Audinet / Remesy ) ( Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice / Delon Jean-Elie )
- _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _