2008-2009
- Poussins Phase 1 Equipe 1 :
- 04/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Marsillargues : 6-1
- 18/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / US Lunel : 10-0
- 15/11/2008 : St Just / ASPTT Lunel : 0-12
- 22/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues II : 5-0
- 29/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel II : 2-1
- 06/12/2008 : St Christol / ASPTT Lunel : 5-1
- Classement :
- 1er St Christol
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel
- 3ème Marsillargues
- 4ème GC Lunel II
- 5ème Vendargues II
- 6ème St Just
- 7ème US Lunel
- Poussins 1ere division / Phase 2 :
- 31/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues II : 4-3
- 28/02/2009 : US Lunel II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-10
- 07/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / St Christol : 1-2
- 14/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel III : 5-0
- 21/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Grande Motte : 7-0
- 28/03/2009 : Baillargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4
- 04/04/2009 : Grande Motte / ASPTT Lunel : 0-5
- 25/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / US Lunel II : 3-0F
- 16/05/2009 : St Christol / ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- 23/05/2009 : GC Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel : 5-1
- Classement :
- 1er GC Lunel III
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel
- 3ème St Christol
- 4ème Baillargues St Bres II
- 5ème Grande Motte
- 6ème US Lunel II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- Poussins Phase 1 équipe 2 :
- 04/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Marsillargues II : 4-1
- 18/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lunel Viel II : 3-1
- 15/11/2008 : Bérange / ASPTT Lunel II : 10-1
- 22/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Vendargues III : 0-3
- 29/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / GC Lunel III : 2-4
- 06/12/2008 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-3
- Classement :
- 1er Bérange
- 2ème GC Lunel III
- 3ème Vendargues III
- 4ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 5ème Lunel Viel II
- 6ème Villetelle
- 7ème Marsillargues II
- 8ème Saturargues
- Poussins 3ème division phase 2 équipe 2 :
- 31/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Baillargues III : 5-0
- 28/02/2009 : Lunel Viel I / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-7
- 07/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Vendargues II : 0-4
- 14/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Mauguio IV : 8-3
- 21/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Aunes : 2-1
- 28/03/2009 : Baillargues III / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-7
- 04/04/2009 : St Aunes / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 25/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lunel Viel II : 4-4
- 16/05/2009 : Vendargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-1
- 23/05/2009 : Mauguio IV / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-15
- Classement :
- 1er Vendargues II
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 3ème Lunel Viel II
- 4ème Baillargues St Bres III
- 5ème St Aunes
- 6ème Mauguio IV
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- Poussins Phase 1 équipe 3 :
- 04/10/2008 : Mauguio II / ASPTT Lunel III : 16-0
- 11/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel III / Castelnau le Cres II : 0-10
- 18/10/2008 : M. Mas Prunet / ASPTT Lunel III : 2-1
- 15/11/2008 : ASPTT Montpellier II / ASPTT Lunel III : 0-3
- 29/11/2008 : Prades le Lez / ASPTT Lunel III : 8-0
- 06/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel III / Lattes III : 2-5
- Classement :
- 1er Prades le Lez
- 2ème Lattes III
- 3ème Castelnau le Cres II
- 4ème Mauguio II
- 5ème ASPTT Lunel III
- 6ème ASPTT Montpellier II
- 7ème Montpellier Mas Prunet
- Poussins 3ème division phase 2 équipe 2 :
- 31/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III / Clapiers : 0-3
- 28/02/2009 : M. Lunaret Nord / ASPTT Lunel III : 13-0
- 07/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III / M. Arceaux II : 0-15
- 14/03/2009 : Perols II / ASPTT Lunel III : 4-0
- 21/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III / M. Celleneuve III : 0-4
- 04/04/2009 : M. Celleneuve III / ASPTT Lunel III : 16-0
- 25/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III / M. Lunaret Nord : 0-11
- 02/05/2009 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel III : 3-5
- 16/05/2009 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel III : 3-0
- 23/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III / Perols II : 0-3
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Lunaret Nord
- 2ème Montpellier Celleneuve III
- 3ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- 4ème Clapiers
- 5ème Pérols II
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel III
- ______________________________________________________________________________________
-
Benjamins Phase 1 équipe 1 :
-
04/10/2008 : Lansargues / ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
-
11/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / St Christol : 2-3
-
18/10/2008 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel : 3-3
-
15/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues : 2-5
-
22/11/2008 : Lunel Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 0-2
-
29/11/2008 : Castries / ASPTT Lunel : 6-2
-
06/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel II : 2-4
-
Classement :
-
1er Vendargues
-
2ème GC Lunel II
-
3ème Castries
-
4ème St Christol
-
5ème Lansargues
-
6ème ASPTT Lunel
-
7ème Villetelle
-
8ème Lunel Viel
- Benjamins 3ème division phase 2 équipe 1 :
- 05/02/2009 : Lunel Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 2-2
- 28/02/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues III : 5-1
- 07/03/2009 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 14/03/2009 : Bérange II / ASPTT Lunel : 6-2
- 28/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 3-2
- 25/04/2009 : Baillargues III / ASPTT Lunel : 2-2
- 16/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Villetelle : 4-1
- 23/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Bérange II : 3-1
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Lunel
- 2ème Bérange II
- 3ème Baillargues St Bres III
- 4ème Lunel Viel
- 5ème Villetelle
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- Benjamins phase 1 équipe 2 :
- 11/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Just : 3-1
- 18/10/2008 : US Lunel / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-9
- 15/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lunel Viel II : 3-1
- 22/11/2008 : Bérange II / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-5
- 06/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / GC Lunel III : 4-2
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Lunel II
- 2ème Lunel Viel II
- 3ème GC Lunel III
- 4ème St Just
- 5ème Bérange II
- 6ème US Lunel
p { margin-bottom: 0.25cm; line-height: 120%; }
-
Benjamins 1ère division phase 2 équipe 2 :
-
31/01/2009 : Lattes III / ASPTT Lunel II : 6-0
-
28/02/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / M. Arceaux II : 2-1
-
07/03/2009 : Vendargues / ASPTT Lunel II : 4-2
-
14/03/2009 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-3
-
21/03/2009 : M. hsc III / ASPTT Lunel III : 6-0
-
28/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lattes III : 0-2
-
04/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / M. hcs III : 0-4
-
25/04/2009 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-2
-
16/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Vendargues : 2-5
-
23/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Clapiers : 10-1
- Classement:
- Montpellier Hérault S.C. III
- 2ème Lattes III
- 3ème Vendargues
- 4ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 5ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- 6ème Clapiers
- ____________________________________________________________________________________
- 13 ans 2ème division phase 1 équipe 1 :
- 13/09/2008 : Lattes III / ASPTT Lunel : 0-6
- 27/09/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 1-1
- 11/10/2008 : Baillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 18/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel II : 3-1
- 08/11/2008 : ASPTT Montpellier / ASPTT Lunel : 2-5
- 15/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Lavérune : 3-0
- 22/11/2008 : Basses Cévennes / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- 29/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Bel Air Football : 0-0
- 10/01/2009 : Jacou / ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- 18/01/2009 : Prades le Lez / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 31/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Lattes III : 2-0
- 07/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 3-1
- 14/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / St Gély : 1-0
- 22/03/2009 : GC Lunel II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- 28/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / ASPTT Montpellier : 7-1
- 04/04/2009 : Lavérune / ASPTT Lunel : 1-4
- 25/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Basses Cévennes : 3-0
- 01/05/2009 : Lunel Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 0-4
- 03/05/2009 : Bel Air Football / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 09/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Jacou : 4-0
- 16/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Prades le Lez : 6-1
- 23/05/2009 : St Gély / ASPTT Lunel :2-3
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Lunel
- 2ème ASPTT Montpellier
- 3ème Basses Cévennes
- 4ème Jacou
- 5ème Baillargues St Bres
- 6ème GC Lunel II
- 7ème Lunel Viel
- 8ème Lattes III
- 9ème St Gély du Fesc
- 10 ème Bel Air Football
- 11ème Lavérune
- 12ème Prades le Lez
- Coupe Hérault 13 ans :
- 06/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Pezenas : 10-0
- 28/02/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 1-0
- 19/04/2009 : Lespignan / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- 13 ans 3ème division phase 1 :
-
11/10/2008 : Mudaison / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0F
-
08/11/2008 : Mauguio II / ASPTT Lunel II : 10-0
-
10/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Villetelle : 1-7
-
18/01/2009 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-0
-
31/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Just : 1-0
- Classement :
- 13 ans 3ème division Honneur Phase 2 équipe 2 :
- 14/03/2009 : M. Atlas Paillade II / ASPTT Lunel II : 9-0
- 21/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Claret : 3-0
- 29/03/2009 : St Clément II / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-1
- 04/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Just : 3-3
- 02/05/2009 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-0
- 06/05/2009 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-1
- 16/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Mathieu : 0-3
- Classement :
- 1er Clapiers
- 2ème Montpellier Atlas Paillade II
- 3ème St Mathieu de Tréviers
- 4ème Villetelle
- 5ème St Just
- 6ème St Clément Montferrier II
- 7ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 8ème Claret
- ____________________________________________________________________________________
- 15 ans 3ème division phase 1 :
- 11/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 1-0
- 19/10/2008 : Lunel Viel II / ASPTT Lunel : 0-11
- 15/11/2008 : Bérange / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- 22/11/2008 : M. Petit Bard / ASPTT Lunel : 2-2
- 29/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / US Lunel : 3-0
- 14/12/2008 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel : 2-4
- 10/01/2009 : Vendargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-4
- 17/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Teyran : 3-1
- 31/01/2009 : Prades le Lez / ASPTT Lunel : 2-3
- Classement :
- ASPTT Lunel
- 2ème Montpellier Petit Bard
- 3ème Prades le Lez
- 4ème Teyran
- 5ème Bérange
- 6ème Baillargues
- 7ème US Lunel
- 8ème Clapiers St Clément Montferrier
- 9ème Vendargues II
- 10ème Lunel Viel II
- 15 ans 3ème division Excellence phase 2 :
- 14/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Prades le Lez : 4-1
- 04/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Pérols : 1-0
- 18/04/2009 : M. Petit Bard / ASPTT Lunel : 3-3
- 25/04/2009 : Bérange / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- 02/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Mauguio : 2-7
- 10/05/2009 : Teyran / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 16/05/2009 : M. Lunaret Nord / ASPTT Lunel : 5-4
- Classement :
- 1er Mauguio
- 2ème Montpellier Lunaret Nord
- 3ème Montpellier Petit Bard
- 4ème Bérange
- 5ème ASPTT Lunel
- 6ème Prades le Lez
- 7ème Teyran
- 8ème Pérols
- Coupe Hérault 15 ans :
- 06/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Pérols : 3-3
- ____________________________________________________________________________________
- 18 ans 2ème division phase 1 :
- 11/10/2008 : Baillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- 18/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel II : 6-0
- 08/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Mudaison : 0-1
- 15/11/2008 : Mauguio II / ASPTT Lunel : 2-3
- 22/11/2008 :ASPTT Lunel / Bérange : 4-2
- 30/11/2008 : Vendargues / ASPTT Lunel : 2-0
- 10/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Pérols : 2-2
- 17/01/2009 : Grande Motte / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- 31/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Castries : 1-0
- Classement :
- 1er Baillargues
- 2ème La Grande Motte
- 3ème Vendargus
- 4ème Pérols
- 5ème Mudaison
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème Castries
- 8ème Bérange
- 9ème Lunel Viel II
- 10ème Mauguio II
- 18 ans 2ème division honneur phase 2 :
- 15/03/2009 : Clapiers / ASPTT Lunel : 0-8
- 21/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Castelnau le Cres III
- 28/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / ASPTT Montpellier : 3-0
- 05/04/2009 : Mudaison / ASPTT Lunel : 2-5
- 25/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Castries : 2-2
- 03/05/2009 : Lunel Viel II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-7
- 16/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Berange : 4-1
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Lunel
- 2ème Castelnau le Cres III
- 3ème ASPTT Montpellier
- 4ème Mudaison
- 5ème Bérange
- 6ème Lunel Viel II
- 7ème Castries
- 8ème Clapiers
- Coupe Hérault 18 ans :
- 06/12/2008 : Basses Cévennes / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 07/02/2009 : Mauguio / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 18/04/2009 : Pezenas / ASPTT Lunel : 2-4
- 08/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues : 0-3
- __________________________________________________________________________________
- Coupe National Futsall :
- 06/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : 0-0
- 13/10/2008 : M. Lunaret Nord / ASPTT Lunel : 8-2
- 20/10/2008 : M. Futsal / ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- 03/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Le Cres Ass : FG
- 10/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Generation St Clement : FG
- 17/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : FG
- 24/11/2008 : M. Agglo / ASPTT Lunel : FG
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- Séniors deuxième division :
- 14/09/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Montpellier Lemasson II : 1-0
- 28/09/2008 : St Aunes II / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-0
- 12/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Mauguio III : 6-1
- 26/10/2008 : Mudaison / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 09/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Villetelle : 3-4
- 16/11/2008 : Grande Motte III / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-4
- 30/11/2008 : Valergues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 07/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel II / Castries II : 1-2
- 14/12/2008 : Jacou III / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 11/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / M. La Rauze : 0-3
- 01/02/2009 : M. Lemasson II / ASPTT Lunel II : 4-1
- 01/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Aunes II : 0-3
- 08/03/2009 : Mauguio III / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 15/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Mudaison : 2-2
- 22/03/2009 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-5
- 19/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Valergues II : 1-0
- 28/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Grande Motte III : 3-0F
- 03/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II / Jacou III : 3-1
- 08/05/2009 : Castries II / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-2
- 10/05/2009 : M. La Rauze / ASPTT Lunel : 8-6
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier La Rauze
- 2ème St Aunes II
- 3ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 4ème Castries II
- 5ème Mudaison
- 6ème Valergues II
- 7ème Villetelle
- 8ème Mauguio III
- 9ème Jacou III
- 10ème Montpellier Lemasson II
- 11ème La Grande Motte III
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- Promotion 1ère division Séniors :
- 14/09/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel II : 2-0
- 28/09/2008 : Vérargues / ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- 12/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues II : 3-0
- 26/10/2008 : GC Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel : 0-4
- 09/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Saussines : 4-1
- 16/11/2008 : St Genies des Mourgues II / ASPTT Lunel : 0-1
- 30/11/2008 : Valergues / ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- 07/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / St Just II : 3-0
- 11/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / ASPTT Montpellier II : 3-0F
- 18/01/2009 : Lansargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 15/02/2009 : St Drezery / ASPTT Lunel : 0-1
- 01/03/2009 : Lunel Viel II / ASPTT Lunel : 0-4
- 08/03/2009 : Sussargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4
- 15/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel III : 3-0
- 22/03/2009 : Saussines / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- 29/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / St Genies des Mourgues II : 3-0
- 19/04/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Valergues : 2-0
- 26/04/2009 : St Just II / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 01/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Vérargues : 0-1
- 03/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / St Drezery : 5-1
- 10/05/2009 : ASPTT Montpellier II / ASPTT Lunel : 0F-3
- 17/05/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Lansargues II : 11-1
- Classement :
- 1er Vérargues
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel
- 3ème Valergues
- 4ème GC Lunel III
- 5ème St Drezery
- 6ème Saussines
- 7ème St Just II
- 8ème Sussargues II
- 9ème St Genies des Mourgues II
- 10ème Lunel Viel II
- 11ème Lansargues II
- 12ème ASPTT Montpellier II
- Coupe Hérault Séniors :
- 21/09/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / St Martin de Londres : 6-2
- 19/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Servian : 0-1
- ______________________________________________________________________________________
- Vétérans ( amicaux ) :
- 29/08/2008 : St Christol / ASPTT Lunel : 2-4 ( Bonnard / Dalle / Lione / Lugagne )
- 19/09/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier Amical Hérault : 1-0 ( Legros )
- 26/09/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier St Martin : 1-2 ( CSC )
- 03/10/2008 : Vailhauques / ASPTT Lunel : 0-1 ( Lugagne )
- 10/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Ganges : 1-1 ( Lugagne )
- 17/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Aubais : 0-3
- 24/10/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / St Just : 7-0 ( BonnardX2 / DalleX2 / Ferrandez / Jhilal / Lemasson )
- 07/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Le Cailar : 2-3 ( Gil J. / Lugagne )
- 14/11/2008 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 5-2 ( Bellmunt / Lugagne )
- 21/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Saussines : 2-3 ( Gil J. / Goncalves R. )
- 28/11/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Aimargues : 1-1 ( Bellmunt )
- 05/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Montaud : 5-1 ( Gil J. / Goncalves R. / LegrosX2 / Lugagne )
- 12/12/2008 : ASPTT Lunel / Mon Auberge Loisirs : 6-2 ( Bellmunt / Gil J.X2 / Goncalves R.X2 / LugagneX2 )
- 19/12/2008 : Montpellier St Martin / ASPTT Lunel :2-6 ( Goncalves R.X3 / LegrosX3 )
- 16/01/2009 : Montaud / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- 23/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Irish Corner : 5-2 ( Belkadi / Dalle / Goncalves R.X2 / Legros )
- 30/01/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Vailhauques : 1-4 ( Dalle )
- 06/02/2009 : Aubais / ASPTT Lunel : 6-2 ( DalleX2 )
- 13/02/2009 : Aimargues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4 ( Goncalves R. / Jhilal / LegrosX2 )
- 20/02/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / St Christol : 1-4 ( Jhilal )
- 27/02/2009 : Le Cailar / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1 ( Legros )
- 06/03/2009 : St Just / ASPTT Lunel : 4-3 ( Dalle / Legros / Lugagne )
- 13/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Marsillargues : 3-2 ( Belkadi / Gil F. / Goncalves R. )
- 20/03/2009 : ASPTT Lunel / Villeneuve les Maguelonnes : 1-2 ( Goncalves R. )
- 27/03/2009 : Ganges / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2 ( Goncalves L. / Lugagne )
- 03/04/2009 : Saussines / ASPTT Lunel : 2-4 ( Bonnard / DalleX2 / Goncalves R. )
- 10/04/2009 : Montpellier Amical Hérault / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4 ( Dalle / LegrosX3 )
- 17/04/2009 : Mon Auberge Loisirs / ASPTT Lunel : 0-4 ( Belkadi / Dalle / Goncalvez R. / Lugagne )
- 24/04/2009 : Irish Corner / ASPTT Lunel : 0-1 ( Goncalves R. )