2010-2011
- U13 NIveau 1 / Phase 1 / équipe 1 :
- 02/10/2010 : Lattes - ASPTT Lunel : 7-0
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Tomas / Madrid / Douidi / Bret / Cicalese / Hamdi / Arnalis / Nadjeb / Robert )
- 09/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Jacou : 6-0
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Arnalis / Douidi / Tomas / Lacchab / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Erol / Robert )
- 16/10/2010 : Baillargues - ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Bet / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Erol / Robert )
- 23/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Basses Cévennes : 1-0
- ( Aylar / Tomas / Lacchab / Douidi / Arnalis / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Erol )
- 20/11/2010 : M. St Martin - ASPTT Lunel : 7-2
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Tomas / Lacchab / Douidi / Arnalis / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Erol )
- 27/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - GC Lunel : 0-3
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Tomas / Lacchab / Douidi / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Erol / Arnalis )
- 04/12/2010 : Castelnau le Cres II - ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Tomas / Lacchab / Douidi / Bret / Erol / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Arnalis )
- Classement :
- 1er Lattes
- 2ème GC Lunel
- 3ème Montpellier St Martin
- 4ème Baillargues St Bres
- 5ème Castelnau le Cres II
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème Jacou
- 8ème Basses Cévennes
- U13 Niveau 2 / Phase 2p / 2quipe 1 :
- 29/01/2011 : Aniane - ASPTT Lunel : 3-4
- ( Aylar / Erol / Fabregoul / Douidi / Tomas / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Arnalis / Lacchab )
- 05/02/2001 : ASPTT Lunel - Castelnau le Cres II : 2-2
- ( Erol / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Arnalis )
- 12/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel - Vendargues : 3-1
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Arnalis / Erol )
- 19/03/2001 : Baillargues - ASPTT Lunel : 0-2
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Arnalis / Erol )
- 26/03/2001 : ASPTT Lunel - St Clément : 3-2
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / HAmdi / Robert / Arnalis / Erol )
- 02/04/2011 : Gigean - ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Aylar / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Bret / Madrid / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Arnalis )
- 09/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel - St Gély : 2-1
- ( Erol / Fabregoul / Lacchab / Douidi / Tomas / Laffay / Aylar / Cicalese / Hamdi / Robert / Bret )
- Classement :
- 1er St Gély du Fesc
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel
- 3ème Gigean
- 4ème Castelnau le Cres II
- 5ème Vendargues
- 6ème St Clément Montferrier
- 7ème Aniane
- 8ème Baillargues St Bres
- - - - -- - - - - - - -- - - - - - -- - - - - - - -- - - - - -- - - - - - -- - - - - - -- - - -- - -- - - - - - - -- - -
- U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 1 / équipe 2 :
- 02/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Bérange : 3-1
- ( Troude / Lacchab / Erol / Lahllimi / Lione / Geogerscu / Ceyrat / Lacchab / Kassou / Richard / Ghenna / Veziers )
- 09/10/2010 : US Lunel - ASPTT Lunel II : 2-0
- ( Troude / Lione / Ceyrat / Geogerscu / Lacchab / Benokba / Richard / Veziers / Laffay / Lahlimi / Ghenna )
- 16/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Courchamp : 2-10
- ( Troude / Lione / Ceyrat / Geogerscu / Lacchab / Benokba / Lahlimi / Ghenna / Veziers / Kassou / Richard )
- 23/10/2010 : Castries II - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-2
- ( Lione / Geogerscu / Lacchab / Benokba / Troude / Lahlimi / Ghenna / Veziers / Richard / Ceyrat )
- 20/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Marsillargues : 2-2
- ( Lione / Ceyrat / Geogerscu / Lacchab / Benokba / Troude / Lahlimi / Ghenna / Veziers / Richard / Demerci / Laffay )
- 27/11/2010 : Lunel Viel - ASPTT Lunel II : 9-1
- ( Ceyrat / Lione / Geogerscu / Lacchab / Benokba / Lahlimi / Ghenna / Kassou / Richard / Laffay / Demirci / Miloud )
- 04/12/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - St Just : 1-3
- ( Ceyrat / Lione / Geogerscu / Lacchab / Benokba / Troude / Lahlimi / Laffay / Demerci / Miloud / Ghenna )
- Classement :
- 1er Lunel Viel
- 2ème Castries II
- 3ème St Just
- 4ème Courchamp
- 5ème US Lunel
- 6ème Marsillargues
- 7ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 8ème Bérange III
- U13 Niveau 3 2p / Phase 2 / équipe 2 :
- 02/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II - US Lunel : 2-2
- ( Geogerscu / Benokba / Laffay / Lacchab / Demerci / Miloud / Lahlimi / Richard / Ceyrat / Lacchab )
- 05/02/2011 : St Just - ASPTT Lunel II : 7-3
- ( Richard / Lacchab / Benokba / Demerci / Ghenna / Miloud / Kassou / Richard / Troude / Ceyrat )
- 12/02/2011 : Claret - ASPTT Lunel II : 4-2
- ( Ceyrat / Richard / Kassou / Miloud / Ghenna / Demerci / Laffay / Benokba / Lacchab / Geogerscu )
- 19/03/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II - Marsillargues : 1-1
- ( Geogerscu / Lione / Lacchab / Benokba / Laffay / Demerci / Ghenna / Miloud / Lahlimi / Kassou / Richard / Ceyrat )
- 26/03/2011 : Courchamp - ASPTT Lunel II : 5-1
- ( Geogerscu / Lione / Demerci / Benokba / Ghenna / Lahlimi / Richard / Laffay / Lacchab / Miloud / Ceyrat / Kassou )
- 02/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II - Baillargues II : 3-1
- ( Geogerscu / Lione / Lacchab / Benokba / Laffay / Demerci / Ghenna / Miloud / Lahlimi / Kassou / Richard / Troude / Ceyrat )
- 09/04/2011 : Lunel Viel II - ASPTT Lunel II : 2-2
- ( Geogerscu / Lione / Lacchab / Benokba / Demerci / Ghenna / Miloud / Lahlimi / Kassou / Richard / Troude / Ceyrat )
- Classement :
- 1er Courchamp
- 2ème St Just
- 3ème Claret
- 4ème Marsillargues
- 5ème Baillargues St Bres II
- 6ème US Lunel
- 7ème Lunel Viel II
- 8ème ASPTT Lunel II
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- U15 2ème division :
- 09/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Lunel Viel : 3-7
- ( Bianco / Armillon / Gajete / Abderrahmane / Rebull / Fernandes / Raihauti / Belkadi / Penalver / Benaassia / Martinez / El Garouz / Guilbert )
- 16/10/2010 : Pérols / ASPTT Lunel : 4-4
- ( Bianco / Armillon / Benmounene / Rebull / Fernandes / Abderrahmane / Benaassia / Ouadah / Martinez / Belkadi / Guilbert / Gajete )
- 23/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Pignan : 4-6
- ( Bianco / Andrieu / Benmoumene / Rebull / Fernandes / Abderrahmane / Gagete / Ouadah / Penalver / Oumajji / Martinez / Belkadi / Boukteb )
- 06/11/2010 : Lates III / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- ( Bianco / Gagete / Guilbert / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / El Ajani / Ouaddah / Penalver / Ouajji / Martinez / Abderrrahmane / Snassen / Boukteb )
- 13/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / M.H.S.C. III : 3-2
- ( Bianco / Andrieux / Benmoumene / Martinez / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / Guilbert / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouadah / Abderrahmane / Boukteb / El Ajani )
- 27/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Jacou : 6-3
- ( Bianco / Snassen / Benmoumene / Abderrahmane / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / El Ajani / Penalver / Ouadah / Andrieux / Gagete / Belkadi )
- 18/12/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier Lemasson :
- ( Abderrahmane / Andrieu / Benmoumene / Martnez / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / El Ajani / Penalber / Belkadi / Ouaddah / Hannani / Snassen / Boukteb )
- 02/01/2011: Basses Cévennes / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 08/01/2011 : Maurin / ASPTT Lunel : 2-3
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumne / Bret / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / Robert / Penalver / Cicalese / Ouadah / Ouhajji / El Ajani / Hannani )
- 22/01/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Petit Bard : 2-5
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Martinez / Augusto / Rebull / Fernandes / Benaassia / El Ajani / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouadah /Belkadi / Bret / Robert )
- 29/01/2011 : ASPTT Montpellier / ASPTT Lunel : 5-2
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Augusto / Benmoumene / Rebull / Fernandes / Benaassia / Al Ajani / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouadah / Arenas / Belkadi )
- 06/02/2011 : Lunel-Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Martinez / Benmoumene / Rebull / Fernandes / Benaassia / El Ajani / Augusto / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / Penalver / Belkadi / Arenas )
- 12/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Pérols : 4-7
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Fernandes / Rebull / Benaassia / Augusto / El Ajani / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / Belkadi / Arenas )
- 19/02/2011 : Pignan / ASPTT Lunel : 3-6
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Arenas / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / El Ajani / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / Benaassia / Belkadi )
- 23/02/2011 : Baillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Arenas / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / El Ajjani / Penalver / Ouhajji / Martinez / Robert / Benaassia / Belkadi )
- 12/03/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Lattes III : 3-2
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Martinez / Arenas / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / Robert / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / Belkadi )
- 19/03/2011 : M.H.S.C. III / ASPTT Lunel : 1-4
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Arenas / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / Benaassia / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / El Ajani / Belkadi )
- 02/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Basses Cévennes : 1-5
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Arenas / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / Belkadi / Penalver / Benaassia / Martinez / El Ajani )
- 10/04/2011 : Jacou / ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Bret / Rebull / Fernandes / Ouhajji / Robert / Penalver / Benaassia / Martinez / El Ajani / Arenas )
- 16/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Baillargues : 5-1
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Martinez / Arenas / Rebull / Bret / Augusto / Robert / Penalver / Ouhajji / El Ajani / Cicalese / Benaassia )
- 23/04/2011 : Montpellier Lemasson / ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Arenas / Rebull / Benaassia / Augusto / Robert / Penalver / El Ajani / Martinez / Hamdi )
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Petit Bard
- 2ème Montpellier Lemasson
- 3ème Basses Cévennes
- 4ème ASPTT Montpellier
- 5ème Lattes III
- 6ème Pérols
- 7ème Maurin
- 8ème Jacou
- 9ème Lunel Viel
- 10ème Pignan
- 11ème ASPTT Lunel
- 12ème Baillargues St Bres
- 13ème Montpellier H.S.C. III
- 14ème St Gély du Fesc
- Coupe Hérault U15 :
- 04/12/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Poussan : 4-1
- ( Bianco / Fernandes / Benmoumene / Martinez / Rebull / Bijou / Augusto / Hannani / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / Boukteb / Andrieux )
- 26/02/2011 : Village de Peyne / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4
- ( Andrieux / Boukteb / Benmoumene / Martinez / Rebull / Fernandes / Augusto / Robert / Penalver / Ouhajji / Ouaddah / El Ajani / Benaassia / Arenas )
- 06/04/2011 : Agde / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- ______________________________________________________________________________________
- U17 3ème division :
- 09/10/2010 : St Martin de Londres / ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Cremier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Murugan / Chendri / D'Amore / Armillon / Poitou / Hassab / Cafiero / Mahaut )
- 13/11/2010 : St Just / ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Armillon / Murugan / D'Amore / Poitou / Benaissa / Mahaut / Hassab / Kamira )
- 28/11/2010 : Lansargues / ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Armillon / Murugan / D'Amore / Poitou / Abahil / Sbai / Kamira )
- 11/12/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Jacou : 5-1
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Murugan / Armillon / Hassab / Mahaut / Poitou / Sbai / Kamira / Abalhil / Benassai )
- 18/12/2010 : GC Lunel II / ASPTT Lunel : 3-4
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Murugan / Poitou / D'Amore / Armillon / Abalhil / Hassab / Sbai / Mahaut )
- 15/01/2011 : Bérange / ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- 22/01/2011 : ASPTTT Lunel / Castries : 6-1
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Poitou / Mahaut / Koessler / Pellerano / Murugan / Sbai / D'Amore / Armillon / Kamira / Chilah )
- 29/01/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / St Martin de Londres : 3-0F
- 19/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / St Just : 1-2
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Poitou / Pellerano / Koessler / Murugan / Kamira / Sbai / D'Amore / Armillon / Abahlil / Chilal / Mahaut )
- 19/03/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / St Clément Montferrier II : 1-1
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Sbai / D'Amore / Poitou / Mahaut )
- 26/03/2011 : St Clément Montferrier II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Ouaddah / Penalver / Murugan / Mahaut / D'Amore / Kamira )
- 02/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Lansargues : 6-1
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Hassab / Poitou / D'Amore / Murugan / Mahaut / Kamira / Sbai / Armillon )
- 09/04/2011 : Jacou / ASPTT Lunel : 2-3
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Hassab / Mahaut / Koessler / Pellerano / Murugan / Poitou / Crémier / Armillon / Kamira )
- 16/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / GC Lunel II : 6-0
- ( Baulier / Crémier / Ouzmine / Mahaut / Koessler / Pellerano / Murugan / Hassab / Poitou / Armillon / Kamira / Chilah )
- 22/05/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Berange : 0-3
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Crémier / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Poitou / Hassab / D'Amore / Murugan / Penalver / Armillon / Mahaut / Kamira )
- 28/05/2011 : Castries / ASPTT Lunel : 1-6
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Hassab / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Murugan / Poitou / Penalver / Sbai / Mahaut )
- Classement :
- 1er Bérange
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel
- 3ème St Just
- 4ème GC Lunel II
- 5ème Lansargues
- 6ème Jacou
- 7ème Castries
- 8ème St Martin de Londres
- 9ème St Clément Montferrier II
- 10ème Marsillargues
- 11ème M U C
- 12ème Vendargues II
- Coupe Hérault U17 :
- 08/01/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Fabrègues : 1-1
- ( Baulier / Ouzmine / Hassab / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Poitou / Sbai / D'Amore / Armillon / Mahaut / Murugan ) ( Lemmasson Olivier / Letellier Gary )
- 26/02/2011 : Agde / ASPTT Lunel : 5-2
- ( Armillon / Cremier / Poitou / Chilah / Koessler / Pellerano / Sbai / Hassab / D'Amore / Murugan / Kamira / Abahlil ) ( Lemasson Olivier / Koessler Francis / Lione Michel / Letellier Gary )
- ______________________________________________________________________________________
- Féminines Niveau III Phase 1 :
- 17/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / St Jean de Védas : 0-20
- ( Laget / Friquet / Papaix / Ouriachi / Socquet / Coloma / Degoulange / Chouaeff / Shakouri ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 07/11/2010 : M. St Martin II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-6
- ( Ouriachi / Degoulange / Munoz / Shakouri / Socquet / Papaix / Friquet / Chouaeff / Coloma ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 14/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Villeneuve les Maguelones II : 0-12
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Chouvaef / Coloma / Socquet / Ouriachi / Papaix / Giraud / Abbou ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine / Lione Michel / Baulier Philippe )
- 21/11/2010 : M. Lemasson / ASPTT Lunel : 16-0
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Munoz / Chouvaeff / Coloma / Ouriachi / Papaix / Friquet / Giraud / Shakouri ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 28/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Palavas : 2-10
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Munoz / Chouvaeff / Shakouri / Coloma / Socquet / Friquet / Giraud / Abbou ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- Classement :
- 1er Villeneuve les Maguelones II
- 2ème Montpellier Lemasson
- 3ème St Jean de Védas
- 4ème Palavas
- 5ème Montpellier St Martin II
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- Feminines 1ere Division Phase 2 :
- 30/01/2011 : Vendargues / ASPTT Lunel : 3-3
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Chouvaeff ./ Shakouri / Ouriachi / Friquet / Giraud / Abbou ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 06/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Palavas : 0-6
- ( Laget / Shakouri / Coloma / Socquet / Ouriachi / Papaix / Friquet / Giraud / Abbou ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 20/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues II : 1-2
- ( Langet / Degoulange / Shakouri / Socquet / Ouriachi / Papaix / Friquet / Giraud / Abbou ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 20/03/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues : 0-2
- ( Langet / Degoulange / Chouvaeff / Socquet / Shakouri / Ouriachi / Papaix / Friquet / Giraud ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 27/03/2011 : M. St MArtin / ASPTT Lunel : 5-0
- ( Abbou / Chouvaeff / Degoulange / Friquet / Giraud / Laget / Munoz ) ( Degoulange Christophe )
- 03/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Palavas : 2-4
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Chouvaeff / Shakouri / Coloma / Socquet / Ouriachi / Papaix / Friquet / Giraud ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 15/05/2011 : Sussargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- ( Giraud / Degoulange / Chouvaeff / Coloma / Socquet / Ouriachi / Papaix / Friquet / Abbou ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- 22/05/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / M. St Martin : 1-3
- ( Laget / Degoulange / Chouvaeff / Coloma / Socquet / Ouriachi / Friquet / Giraud / Abbou / Carriere ) ( Degoulange Christophe / Degoulange Gyslaine )
- Classement :
- 1 er Montpellier St Martin
- 2ème Sussargues II
- 3ème Palavas
- 4ème Vendargues
- 5ème ASPTT Lunel
- 6ème Cournonterral
- Challenge Herault Feminin :
- 10/10/2010 : St Aunes / ASPTT Lunel : 5-0
- ( Chouvaeff / Munoz / Degoulange / Papaix / Coloma / Laget / Socquet ) ( Degoulange Gyslaine )
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- Promotion 1ère division Séniors :
- 26/09/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II / Marsillargues : 0-3
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Hermabessiere / Martinez / Barbezier / Orts / Belkaid / Chasserelle / Desbin / Baccou / Arab / Cassar / Manresa / Coppin ) ( Barbezier Bruno / Manuel Ludovic )
- 17/10/2010 : Lunel Viel II / ASPTT Lunel II : 1-2
- ( Lemasson / Talon / Hermabessiere / Martinez / Cassar / Belkaid / Coppin / Martin / Desbin / Saucliere / Lacroix / Manuel / Manresa / Barbezier ) ( Barbezier Bruno / De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy )
- 07/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II / Baillargues St Bres II : 2-2
- ( Lemasson / Talon / Hermabessiere / Bemba / Cassar / Belkaid / D'Amore / Chanserelle / Saucliere / Martin / Coppin / Martinez / Manresa / Manuel ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy / Winterstan Yoan / Barbezier Bruno )
- 28/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II / GC Lunel III : 0-3
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Hermabessiere / Martinez / Cassar / Belkaid / Manuel / Chanserelle / Saucliere / Coppin / Lacroix / Barbezier / Manresa / Talon ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Barbezier Bruno / Breton Guy )
- 05/12/2010 : Villetelle / ASPTT Lunel II : 2-3
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Freneau / Martinez / Manresa / Belkaid / Chanserelle / Lacroix / Saucliere / Coppin / Arab / Hermabessiere / Cassar ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy / Barbezier Bruno )
- 12/12/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II / US Lunel : 0-3
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Hermabessiere / Martinez / Barbezier / Belkaid / Martin / Freneau / Saucliere / Coppin / Manresa / Lacroix / Cassar / Chanserelle ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Barbezier Bruno / Breton Guy )
- 09/01/2011 : Lansargues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Hermabessiere / Martinez / Barbezier / Orts / Freneau / Manresa / Marchand / Deronne / Desbin / De Oliveira ) ( Breton Guy / Barbezier Bruno )
- 16/01/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Saussines : 0-0
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Hermabessiere / Martinez / Barbezier / Belkaid / Manresa / Freneau / Coppin / Chanserelle / Orsato / Lacroix / Arab / Manuel ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy / Barbezier Bruno )
- 30/01/2011 : St Genies des Mourgues II / ASPTT Lunel II : 6-0
- ( Winterstan / Cassar / Manuel / Hermabessiere / Barbezier / Martinez / Chanserelle / Belkaid / Lacroix / Cassar / Talon / Arab / Freneau ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy / Barbezier Bruno )
- 06/02/2011 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-0
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Orsato / Martinez / Cassar / Manresa / Cassar / Lacroix / D'Amore / Coppin / Arab / Hermabessiere / Belkaid ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy / Robert Maurice )
- 20/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lunel Viel II : 0-2
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Orsato / Martinez / Cassar / Manresa / Manuel / Lacroix / Saucliere / Coppin / Cassar / Hermabessiere / Barbezier ) ( De Oliveira Julien / Breton Guy / Barbezier Bruno )
- 20/03/2011 : Baillargues St Bres II / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-2
- ( Winterstan / Hermabessiere / Manuel / Martinez / Manresa / De Oliveira / Martin / Lacroix / Desbin / Belkaid / Coppin / Saucliere / Cassar ) ( Breton Guy / Barbezier Bruno )
- 03/04/2011 : GC Lunel III / ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Manresa / Martinez / Cassar / Manuel / De Oliveira / Belkaid / Coppin / Saucliere / Arab / Hermabessiere ) ( Breton Guy / Jhilal Mohamed )
- 10/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Villetelle : 2-1
- ( Winterstan / Cassar / Manresa / Martinez / Cassar / Manuel / Belkaid / Lacroix / Audinet / Coppin / Arab / Hermabessiere / Talon ) ( Breton Guy / De Oliveira Julien / Barbezier Bruno )
- 08/05/2011 : US Lunel / ASPTT Lunel II : 5-0
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Cassar / Martinez / Barbezier / Manresa / Cassar / Manuel / Coppin / Belkaid / Arab )
- ( De Oliveira Julien / Barbezier Bruno / Breton Guy )
- 15/05/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / Lansargues II : 2-4
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Cassar / Martinez / Barbezier / Manresa / Abdelkader / Lacroix / Hermabessiere / Coppin / Belkaid / Arab ) ( Barbezier Bruno / De Oliveira Julien )
- 29/05/2011 : Saussines / ASPTT Lunel II : 0-0
- ( Winterstan / Talon / Cassar / Cassar / Martinez / Barbezier / Manresa / Lacroix / Hermabessiere / Coppin / Belkaid / Arab / Manuel ) ( Breton Guy / De Oliveira Julien / Barbezier Bruno )
- 02/06/2011 : ASPTT Lunel II / St Genies des Mourgues II : 3-5
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Cassar / Breton / Martinez / Baccou / Talon / Tedbir / Letellier / Rousse / Lacroix / Audinet ) ( Barbezier Bruno / Breton Guy )
- Classement :
- 1er St Gesies des Mourgues II
- 2ème Marsillargues
- 3ème Baillargues St Bres II
- 4ème Lansargues II
- 5ème GC Lunel III
- 6ème US Lunel
- 7ème Saussines
- 8ème Lunel Viel II
- 9ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 10ème Villetelle
- 11ème Mudaison
- 12ème Valergues II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - -- -- - - - - - -- -- - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - --- -
- 1ere division Séniors :
- 26/09/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / M. St Martin : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Breton / Dutkiewicz / Abdelkader / Correa / Mekliche / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / Goujon / Martin / Saucliere / D'Amore ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie )
- 17/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Lunel Viel : 1-2
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Freneau / Dutkiewicz / Abdelkader / Orts / Mekliche / Goujon / Letellier / Delon / Tedbir / D'Amore / Audinet / Breton ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice / Delon Jean Elie )
- 24/10/2010 : Prades le Lez / ASPTT Lunel : 0-4
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Abdelkader / Dutkiewicz / Breton / Orts / Mekliche / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / D'Amore / Audinet / Freneau ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Lione Michel )
- 07/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / St Mathieu : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Freneau / Abdelkader / Breton / Mekliche / Orts / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / Audinet / Correa / Desbin / Goujon ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie / Lione Michel )
- 14/11/2010 : Laverune / ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- ( Rousse / Bemba / Breton / Dutkiewicz / Goujon / Orts / Vesse / Mekliche / Letellier / Delon / Tedbir / Desbin / D'Amore / Abdelkader ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie / Lione Michel )
- 21/11/2010 : Lansargues / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Rousse / Bemba / Breton / Dutkiewicz / Goujon / Orts / Vesse / Abdelkader / Letellier / Delon / Tedbir / Audinet / Desbin / Martin ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie / Robert Michael )
- 28/11/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Sussargues : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Abdelkader / Bemba / Breton / Orts / Freneau / Desbin / Letellier / Audinet / Tedbir / D'Amore / Baccou ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Barbezier Bruno )
- 05/12/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Verargues : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Breton / Abdelkader / Goujon / Orts / Audinet / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / D'Amore / Desbin / Orsato ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Robert Maurice )
- 12/12/2010 : Vendargues II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- ( Rousse / Dutkiewicz / Breton / Bemba / Goujon / Mekliche / Vesse / Abdelkader / Letellier / Delon / D'Amore / Desbin / Orsato / Arab ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Lione Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 16/01/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / M. Arceaux II : 3-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Breton / Bemba / Dutkiewicz / Orts / Deronne / Martin / Tedbir / Delon / Goujon / Baccou / Marchand ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / delon Jean Elie / Barbezier Bruno )
- 23/01/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / St Gely du Fesc II : 3-0
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Bemba / Breton / Dutkiewicz / Orts / Martin / Tedbir / Letellier / Deronne / Goujon / Baccou / Orsato / Abdelkader ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie )
- 06/02/2011 : M. St Martin / ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Breton / Bemba / Dukietwicz / Orts / Deronne / Martin / Letellier / Delon / Goujon / Baccou / tedbir / Abdelkader ) ( Rubuio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie )
- 13/02/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Lansargues : 0-2
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Breton / Dutkiewicz / Goujon / Orts / Deronne / Martin / Letellier / Delon / Baccou / Abdelkader / Tedbir / D'Amore ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Barbezier Bruno / Delon Jean Elie )
- 20/02/2011 : Lunel Viel / ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Breton / Bemba / Goujon / Orts / Baccou / Deronne / Letellier / Delon / Tedbir / Martin / Audinet / Abdelkader ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Robert Maurice )
- 27/02/2011 : Valergues / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Abdelkader / Bremba / Breton / Mekliche / Audinet / Arab / Letellier / D'Amore / Delon / Tedbir / Baccou ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Delon Jean Elie )
- 20/03/2011 :St Mathieu / ASPTT Lunel : 4-2
- ( Rousse / Abdelkader / Breton / Dutkiewicz / Deronne / Mekliche / Audinet / Tedbir / Delon / Letellier / D'Amore / Orts / Arab ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie )
- 27/03/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Laverune : 0-3
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Breton / Abdelkader / Deronne / Orts / Desbin / Martin / Letellier / Delon / D'Amore / Baccou / Tedbir / Audinet ) ( Rubio Norbert / Breton Guy / Delon Jean Elie )
- 03/04/2011 : Sussargues / ASPTT Lunel :3-2
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Baccou / Breton / Deronne / Orts / D'Amore / Mekliche / Goujon / Delon / Desbin / Abdelkader / Letellier ) ( Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie / Lione Michel / Robert Maurice )
- 10/04/2011 : Verargues / ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Baccou / Breton / Delon / Orts / Mekliche / D'Amore / Desbin / Letellier / Goujon / Tedbir / Abdelkader ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Delon Jean Elie )
- 17/04/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Vendargues II : 1-1
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Abdelkader / Breton / Delon / Orts / Audinet / Arab / Tedbir / D'Amore / Goujon / Letellier / Desbin ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Barbezier Bruno )
- 01/05/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Prades le Lez : 5-1
- ( Winterstan / Orsato / Baccou / Breton / Deronne / Orts / Mekliche / D'Amore / Letellier / Delon / Goujon / Tedbir / Desbin / Audinet ) ( Rubio Norbert / Devot Bruno / Delon Jean Elie )
- 08/05/2011 : St Gely du Fesc II / ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Baccou / Breton / Deronne / Orts / Mekliche / D'AMore / Letellier / Delon / Goujon / Tedbir / Audinet / Desbin ) ( Devot Bruno / Delon Jean Elie )
- 22/05/2011 : M. Arceaux II / ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- ( Rousse / Orsato / Baccou / Breton / Deronne / Orts / Desbin / D'Amore / Tedbir / Delon / Goujon / Audinet / Letellier / Abdelkader ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Delon Jean Elie )
- 29/05/2011 : ASPTT Lunel / Valergues : 3-0F
- Classement :
- 1er Laverune
- 2ème Sussargues
- 3ème Lansargues
- 4ème Montpellier St Martin
- 5ème Lunel Viel
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème St Mathieu
- 8ème Vendargues II
- 9ème Prades le Lez
- 10ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- 11ème Vérargues
- 12ème St Gely du Fesc II
- 13ème Valergues
- Coupe Hérault Sénior :
- 12/09/2010 : Marsillargues / ASPTT Lunel : 0-3
- 31/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Vérargues : 2-3
- ( Rousse / Vesse / Abdelkader / Bemba / Breton / Orts / Mekliche / Tedbir / Letellier / Delon / Audinet / Correa / Freneau / Desbin ) ( Devot Bruno / Rubio Norbert / Breton Guy )
- Coupe de France Séniors :
- 22/08/2010 : ASPTT Lunel / Montpellier Petit Bard : 2-3
- ( Rousse / Mekliche / Correa / Dutkiewicz / Breton / Orts / Abdelkader / Goujon / Letellier / Delon / Tedbir / Vesse / Saucliere / Baccou ) ( Delon Jean Elie / Devot Bruno )