2009-2010
___
- U11 Honneur Phase 1 équipe 1 :
- 03/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - GC Lunel II : 1-2
- 10/10/2009 : M. St Martin - ASPTT Lunel : 15-0
- 17/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Castries : 3-1
- 14/11/2009 : Jacou - ASPTT Lunel : 6-0
- 21/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Lattes II : 1-8
- 28/11/2009 : ASPTT Montpellier - ASPTT Lunel : 9-1
- 05/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Juvignac : 0-5
- 12/12/2009 - ASPTT Lunel - M. Celleneuve : 4-2
- 16/01/2010 : Baillargues - ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- 23/01/2010 : GC Lunel II - ASPTT Lunel : 5-2
- 30/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - M. St Martin : 1-3
- 13/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Jacou : 0-3
- 20/03/2010 : Lattes II - ASPTT Lunel : 12-1
- 27/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - ASPTT Montpellier : 0-12
- 03/04/2010 : Castries - ASPTT Lunel : 6-2
- 01/05/2010 : Juvignac : ASPTT Lunel : 5-2
- 08/05/2010 : M. Celleneuve - ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- 15/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Baillargues : 0-7
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Montpellier
- 2ème Montpellier St Martin
- 3ème Lattes II
- 4ème Baillargues St Bres
- 5ème Jacou
- 6ème Juvignac
- 7ème Montpellier Celleneuve
- 8ème GC Lunel II
- 9ème Castries
- 10ème ASPTT Lunel
- - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- U11 Phase 1 équipe 2 :
- 03/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Us Lunel : 2-0
- 10/10/2009 : Bérange II - ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 17/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Baillargues II : 4-4
- 14/11/2009 : Courchamp II - ASPTT Lunel II : 2-2
- 21/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - St Mathieu III : 8-0
- 28/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Lunel Viel II : 10-1
- 05/12/2009 : GC Lunel III - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-2
- Classement :
- 1er Baillargues St Bres II
- 2ème GC Lunel III
- 3ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 4ème Bérange II
- 5ème Courchamp II
- 6ème Lunel Viel II
- 7ème St Mathieu III
- 8ème US Lunel
- U11 2ème division Phase 2 équipe 2 :
- 16/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Bel Air III : 2-2
- 23/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Lunel Viel : 2-6
- 06/03/2010 : Mudaison - ASPTT Lunel II : 4-6
- 13/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Vendargues III : 2-1
- 20/03/2010 : Bel Air III - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-6
- 27/03/2010 : Lunel Viel - ASPTT Lunel II : 5-3
- 24/06/2010 : St Jean de Védas VI - ASPTT Lunel II : 6-0
- 01/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - St Jean de Védas VI : 6-4
- 08/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Mudaison : 2-0
- 15/05/2010 : Vendargues III - ASPTT Lunel II : 1-0
- Classement :
- 1er Lunel Viel
- 2ème St Jean de Védas VI
- 3ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 4ème Vendargues III
- 5ème Mudaison
- 6ème Bel Air Football III
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- U11 Phase 1 équipe 3 :
- 03/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III - Bérange III : 0-6
- 10/10/2009 : Vendargues III - ASPTT Lunel III : 3-1
- 17/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III - Baillargues III : 2-2
- 14/11/2009 : Lansargues - ASPTT Lunel III : 2-2
- 21/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III - Us Lunel II : 5-0
- 28/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel III - Lunel Viel III : 4-0
- 05/12/2008 : Claret - ASPTT Lunel III : 2-5
- Classement :
- 1er Baillargues St Bres III
- 2ème Bérange III
- 3ème Vendargues III
- 4ème ASPTT Lunel III
- 5ème Lansargues
- 6ème Lunel Viel III
- 7ème Claret
- 8ème US Lunel II
- U11 3ème division Phase 2 équipe 3 :
- 16/10/2010 : ASPTT Lunel III - Bérange IV : 4-2
- 23/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel III - Claret II : 0-5
- 06/03/2010 : Courchamp - ASPTT Lunel III : 4-2
- 13/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel III - M. Lunaret Nord : 0-8
- 20/03/2010 : Bérange IV - ASPTT Lunel III : 4-2
- 27/03/2010 : Claret II - ASPTT Lunel III : 8-1
- 24/04/2010 : Lansargues - ASPTT Lunel III : 0-2
- 01/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel III - Lansargues : 4-0
- 08/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel III - Courchamp : 9-8
- 15/05/2010 : M. Lunaret Nord - ASPTT Lunel III : 12-0
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Lunaret Nord
- 2ème Claret II
- 3ème Courchamp
- 4ème Bérange IV
- 5ème ASPTT Lunel III
- 6ème Lansargues
- _________________________________________________________________________________________
- U13 Phase 1 équipe 1 :
- 03/10/2009 : Villetelle - ASPTT Lunel : 3-8
- 10/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Vendargues II : 5-0
- 17/10/2009 : St Just - ASPTT Lunel : 0-2
- 14/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Marsillargues : 6-0
- 21/11/2009 : Mudaison - ASPTT Lunel : 3-0
- 28/11/2009 : GC Lunel III - ASPTT Lunel : 1-3
- 05/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Courchamp : 6-2
- Classement :
- 1er Mudaison
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel
- 3ème GC Lunel III
- 4ème Vendargues II
- 5ème Courchamp
- 6ème Villetelle
- 7ème St Just
- 8ème Marsillargues
- U13 1ere division Phase 2 équipe 1 :
- 16/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Montpellier Atlas II : 3-1
- 23/01/2010 : Castelanu le Cres III - ASPTT Lunel : 0-4
- 06/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - GC Lunel III : 0-1
- 13/03/2010 : Lattes IV - ASPTT Lunel : 2-2
- 20/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - M. Lemasson : 4-2
- 27/03/2010 : M. Atlas Paillade II - ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- 24/04/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Castelnau le Cres III : 3-1
- 01/05/2010 : GC Lunel III - ASPTT Lunel : 2-5
- 08/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Lattes IV : 3-0
- 15/05/2010 : M. Lemasson - ASPTT Lunel : 1-8
- Classement :
- 1er ASPTT Lunel
- 2ème GC Lunel III
- 3ème Castelnau le Cres III
- 4ème Montpellier Atlas Paillade II
- 5ème Lattes IV
- 6ème Montpellier Lemasson
- - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - -- - - -- - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - -
- U13 Phase 1 équipe 2 :
- 03/10/2009 : Lattes III - ASPTT Lunel II : 15-1
- 10/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Jacou II : 2-4
- 17/10/2009 : M. Hérault S C IV - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-0F
- 14/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Castelnau le Cres III : 1-2
- 21/11/2009 : Lansargues II - ASPTT Lunel II : 2-0
- 28/11/2009 : M. Arceaux II - ASPTT Lunel II : 5-2
- 05/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Lunel Viel II : 1-2
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Hérault S.C. IV
- 2ème Lattes III
- 3ème Castelnau le Cres III
- 4ème Lansargues II
- 5ème Lunel Viel II
- 6ème Montpellier Arceaux II
- 7ème Jacou II
- 8ème ASPTT Lunel II
- U13 3ème division Phase 2 équipe 2 :
- 16/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Marsillargues : 3-3
- 23/01/2010 : Baillargues III - ASPTT Lunel II : 1-7
- 06/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Basses Cévennes II : 5-6
- 13/03/2010 : St Gély II - ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 20/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - M. H. S. C. VI : 1-3
- 27/03/2010 : Marsillargues - ASPTT Lunel II : 2-4
- 24/04/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Baillargues III : 3-0F
- 01/05/2010 : Basses Cévennes II - ASPTT Lunel II : 6-0
- 08/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - St Gely II : 3-0F
- 15/05/2010 : M.H.S.C. IV - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-5
- Classement :
- Basses Cévennes II
- 2ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 3ème Marsillargues
- 4ème Baillargues St Bres III
- 5ème Montpellier Hérault S.C. VI
- 6ème St Gély du Fesc II
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- U15 1ère division :
- 12/09/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Béziers III : 1-8
- 19/09/2009 : Clermontaise - ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- 26/09/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Frontignan : 0-2
- 04/10/2009 : M.H.S.C. III - ASPTT Lunel : 2-0
- 10/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Paulhan : 3-4
- 17/10/2009 : Vendargues - ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- 07/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Jean de Védas : 0-3
- 14/11/2009 : M. Lemasson - ASPTT Lunel : 5-1
- 21/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Lattes II : 1-6
- 29/11/2009 : Castelnau le Cres III - ASPTT Lunel : 6-0
- 19/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Fabregues : 0-12
- ASPTT Lunel Forfait Général
- Classement :
- 1er Béziers III
- 2ème Lattes II
- 3ème Castelnau le Cres III
- 4ème Vendargues
- 5ème Frontignan
- 6ème Fabregues
- 7ème Paulhan
- 8ème Clermontaise
- 9ème St Jean de Védas
- 10ème Montpellier Hérault III
- 11ème Montpellier Lemasson
- 12ème ASPTT Lunel
- Coupe Hérault U15 :
- 05/12/2009 : Sete Pointe Courte II - ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- Coupe Ligue U15 :
- 25/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Castelnau le Cres : 0-15
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- U17 3ème division Phase 1 :
- 03/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Baillargues : 0-6
- 17/10/2009 : Bérange - ASPTT Lunel : 7-1
- 07/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Just : 0-5
- 14/11/2009 : Marsillargues - ASPTT Lunel : 5-1
- 28/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - M. Lemasson II : 1-4
- 13/12/2009 : Vendargues II - ASPTT Lunel : 5-3
- 16/01/2010 : Villetelle - ASPTT Lunel : 2-4
- 30/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Clapiers : 0-4
- Classement :
- 1er Baillargues
- 2ème Montpellier Lemasson II
- 3ème St Just
- 4ème Bérange
- 5ème Teyran Clapiers
- 6ème Marsillargues
- 7ème Vendargues II
- 8ème ASPTT Lunel
- 9ème Villetelle
- 10ème M.U.C.
- U17 3ème division Excellence Phase 2 :
- 06/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Teyran Clapiers : 2-1
- 20/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Villeneuve les Maguelonnes : 3-1
- 27/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - M. Petit Bard : 1-2
- 03/04/2010 : Marsillargues - ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- 25/04/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Pérols : 1-2
- 01/05/2010 : M. Lemasson II - ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- 08/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Villetelle : 2-3
- 15/05/2010 : Bérange - ASPTT Lunel : 3-2
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Petit Bard
- 2ème Bérange
- 3ème Pérols
- 4ème Villeneuve les Maguelones
- 5ème Montpellier Lemasson II
- 6ème ASPTT Lunel
- 7ème Teyran Clapiers
- 8ème Marsillargues
- 9ème Villetelle
- 10ème St Just II
- U17 Coupe Hérault :
- 06/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Jean de Védas : 0-6
- U17 Coupe Ligue :
- 25/10/2009 : Gallargues - ASPTT Lunel : 2-1
- _____________________________________________________________________________________
- U19 2ème division Phase 1 :
- 03/10/2009 : ASPTT Montpellier - ASPTT Lunel : 8-1
- 17/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Berange : 2-1
- 07/11/2009 : Grande Motte - ASPTT Lunel : 3-1
- 14/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Mathieu : 0-3
- 28/11/2009 : Lunel Viel II - ASPTT Lunel : 0-4
- 05/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Maurin : 0-1
- 16/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - St Clément : 0-6
- 31/01/2016 : Bel Air Foot II - ASPTT Lunel : 3-0F
- Forfait général ASPTT Lunel
- Classement :
- 1er St Mathieu
- 2ème St Clément Montferrier
- 3ème La Grande Motte
- 4ème Maurin
- 5ème ASPTT Montpellier
- 6ème Bérange
- 7ème Bel Air Foot II
- 8ème ASPTT Lunel
- 9ème Lunel Viel II
- 10ème Montpellier Atlas II
- U19 Coupe Hérault :
- 06/02/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Montagnac : 0F-3
- ______________________________________________________________________________________
- Séniors II Promotion 1ère division :
- 27/09/2009 : Baillargues II - ASPTT Lunel II : 5-1
- 11/10/2009 : M. Arceaux II - ASPTT Lunel II : 7-0
- 25/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - St Mathieu II : 3-2
- 08/11/2009 : Clapiers - ASPTT Lunel II : 1-1
- 15/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Jacou II : 1-0
- 29/11/2009 : St Clément II - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-2
- 06/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - US Lunel : 1-0
- 13/12/2009 : M. Lemasson - ASPTT Lunel II : 1-0
- 20/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel II - Teyran : 3-5
- 17/01/2010 : St Martin de Londres - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-3
- 31/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Baillargues II : 0-0
- 07/02/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - M. Arceaux II : 0-3
- 07/03/2010 : St MAthieu II - ASPTT Lunel II : 0-3
- 14/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - Clapiers : 0-1
- 21/03/2010 : Jacou II - ASPTT Lunel II : 2-3
- 28/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - St Clément II : 1-1
- 25/04/2010 : US Lunel - ASPTT Lunel II : 1-0
- 02/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - M. Lemasson II : 1-2
- 16/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel II - St MArtin de Londres : 0-3
- 23/05/2010 : Teyran - ASPTT Lunel II : 3-4
- Classement :
- 1er Montpellier Arceaux II
- 2ème Baillargues St Bres II
- 3ème St Clément Montferrier II
- 4ème US Lunel
- 5ème Montpellier Lemasson
- 6ème Teyran
- 7ème ASPTT Lunel II
- 8ème Jacou II
- 9ème St Martin de Londres
- 10ème Clapiers
- 11ème St Mathieu II
- 12ème St Aunes II
- Séniors 1ère diviion :
- 13/09/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Genies : 1-2
- 27/09/2009 : Sussargues - ASPTT Lunel : 0-0
- 11/10/2009 : M. Developpement - ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- 25/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Mathieu : 1-1
- 08/11/2009 : Lansargues - ASPTT Lunel : 1-0
- 15/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Jacou : 1-2
- 29/11/2009 : M.Inter - ASPTT Lunel : 2-6
- 06/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Vendargues II : 3-1
- 13/12/2009 : Lunel Viel - ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- 20/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Vérargues : 3-1
- 17/01/2010 : Prades - ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- 24/01/2010 : St Genies - ASPTT Lunel : 1-1
- 31/01/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Sussargues : 2-2
- 07/02/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - M. Developpement : 0-0
- 07/03/2010 : St Mathieu - ASPTT Lunel : 1-2
- 14/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Lansargues : 0-0
- 21/03/2010 : JAcou - ASPTT Lunel : 4-1
- 28/03/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - M. Inter : 2-1
- 25/04/2010 : Vendargues II - ASPTT Lunel : 1-5
- 02/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Lunel Viel : 1-0
- 09/05/2010 : Vérargues - ASPTT Lunel : 3-5
- 16/05/2010 : ASPTT Lunel - Prades : 4-3
- Classement :
- 1er St Geneis des Mourgues
- 2ème Lansargues
- 3ème Jacou
- 4ème Sussargues
- 5ème ASPTT Lunel
- 6ème Vérargues
- 7ème Lunel Viel
- 8ème Prades le Lez
- 9ème St Mathieu
- 10ème Vendargues II
- 11ème Montpellier Développement
- 12ème Montpellier Inter
- Coupe Hérault Séniors :
- 18/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Gignac : 1-3
- ______________________________________________________________________________________
- Vétérans ( amicaux ) :
- 28/08/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - St Christol : 6-2 ( Gil JX2 / Lantelme / Legros / Lione / Lugagne )
- 18/09/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - M. St Martin : 3-0 ( Dalle / Ferrandez / Gil J. )
- 25/09/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Saussins : 0-3
- 02/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Vailhauques : 0-10
- 09/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Aimargues : 2-5 ( Dalle / Legros )
- 16/10/2009 : Villetelle - ASPTT Lunel ( Arrêté ! )
- 23/10/2009 : St Just - ASPTT Lunel : 5-3 ( Gil J. / Legros / Ribeiro )
- 30/10/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Montpellier A. H. : 3-5 ( Gil F. / Gil J. / Legros )
- 06/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Le Cailar : 2-3 ( Breton F. / Lemasson )
- 13/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Congénies : 1-5 ( Dalle )
- 20/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Villeneuve les Maguelonnes : 1-5 : ( Goncalves R. )
- 27/11/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Aubais : 1-4 ( Dalle )
- 04/12/2009 : ASPTT Lunel - Areva : 5-0 ( Dalle / Gil J. / Goncalves R.X2 / Martinez )
- 11/12/2009 : Lunel Viel - ASPTT Lunel : 3-3 ( ? / gil J. / Goncalves R. )